Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2022

HBPV 14.1e LK-D Herren Kahl a. Main

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Thailand Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
20, 12 5.333 16
1 Germany Christian Benroth
25, 15 10.000 16
3 Germany Dieter Krux
17, 10, 7, 3 2.510 14
3 Germany Daniel Haese
38, 14, 12, 10 4.697 14
5 Germany Maximilian Naneder
9, 9, 8, 7, 6 1.702 12
5 Germany Jonas Büchsenschütz
12, 10, 7, 7, 1 1.807 12
7 Germany Dario Skrotzki
18, 12, 11, 5 2.566 10
7 Germany Michael Flittner
13, 9, 6 2.091 10
9 Germany Juergen Columbus
5, 5 1.516 8
9 Germany Kevin Müller
8, 3 1.254 8
9 Germany Frank Gerhart
8, 6, 1 2.000 8
9 Germany Sebastian Moissl
4, 2, 2 0.608 8
13 Germany René Kreher
3, 3 0.400 4
13 Germany Eduard Hildebrandt
6, 4 0.854 4
Starts Oct 9, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Hessischer Pool Billard Verband e. V.
Rankings HPBV
Format Double elimination qualifier (14 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinstrikot, schwarze Hose und schwarze Schuhe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1   
Germany
Christian Benroth
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Dario Skrotzki
Germany
Michael Flittner
Sun 11:06  Table 3
3   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Dieter Krux
Sun 11:08  Table 2
4   
Germany
Maximilian Naneder
Germany
Jonas Büchsenschütz
Sun 11:08  Table 4
5   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Sebastian Moissl
Sun 11:08  Table 7
6   
Germany
Daniel Haese
Germany
Eduard Hildebrandt
Sun 11:09  Table 6
7   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Germany
Juergen Columbus
Sun 11:09  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 40
9   
Germany
Christian Benroth
Germany
Dario Skrotzki
Sun 12:30  Table 8
10   
Germany
Dieter Krux
Germany
Jonas Büchsenschütz
Sun 12:39  Table 4
11   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Daniel Haese
Sun 12:18  Table 2
12   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sun 12:09  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 40
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Flittner
 
14   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Maximilian Naneder
Sun 12:39  Table 5
15   
Germany
Sebastian Moissl
Germany
Eduard Hildebrandt
Sun 12:18  Table 6
16   
Germany
Juergen Columbus
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 40
17   
Germany
Michael Flittner
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Sun 12:28  Table 3
18   
Germany
Maximilian Naneder
Germany
Kevin Müller
Sun 13:39  Table 5
19   
Germany
Sebastian Moissl
Germany
Jonas Büchsenschütz
Sun 13:49  Table 6
20   
Germany
Juergen Columbus
Germany
Dario Skrotzki
Sun 13:18  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 40
21   
Germany
Christian Benroth
Germany
Dieter Krux
Sun 13:39  Table 4
22   
Germany
Daniel Haese
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sun 13:18  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 40
23   
Germany
Michael Flittner
Germany
Maximilian Naneder
Sun 14:41  Table 3
24   
Germany
Jonas Büchsenschütz
Germany
Dario Skrotzki
Sun 14:28  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 40
25   
Germany
Maximilian Naneder
Germany
Dieter Krux
Sun 15:35  Table 3
26   
Germany
Jonas Büchsenschütz
Germany
Daniel Haese
Sun 15:25  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants