Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2020

HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iasonas Kostanasios
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
2 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 John Parasidis
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Panagiotis Agelis
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Kostas Xyrafis
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Xhelil Malushi
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Δημητρης Μπουκουρας
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
Show more
9 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Costas Poulopoulos
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Grigoris Spithouris
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Gezim Dyrmishi
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Kostas Deligiannidis

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Panagiotis Agelis
Wed 18:47 
3   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
 
5   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
7   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
9   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Wed 18:42 
11   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
13   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
15   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 18:59 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημητρης Μπουκουρας
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Panagiotis Agelis
Wed 19:47 
18   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
Wed 19:59 
19   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
20   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Wed 20:12 
21   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Wed 20:21 
22   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Wed 20:45 
23   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
John Parasidis
Wed 18:40 
24   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Δημητρης Μπουκουρας
Wed 21:06 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Panagiotis Agelis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 21:09 
26   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Wed 21:29 
27   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Wed 21:29 
28   
John Parasidis
Greece
Δημητρης Μπουκουρας
Wed 21:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Panagiotis Agelis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Wed 22:34 
30   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
John Parasidis
Thu 15:08 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Thu 15:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment