Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2022

HANDICAP 9 BALL

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 16, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
Συμμετοχή 10€
Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ
Στα 7 νικηφόρα
Δηλώσεις συμμετοχών απευθείας cuescore η στο τηλ 6984918626 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Fanis Tsagouridis
Walk Over
 
2   
George Antonakis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Wed 20:58 
3   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
5   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Αργύρης Βελιος
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 21:00 
7   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
JOHN BRTS
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Lempousis
 
9   
Ilir Vera
Walk Over
 
10   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
John Parasidis
Wed 20:06 
11   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Γιώργος Σφ.
 
13   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
 
15   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
 
16   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 

Round 2

17   
Greece
Fanis Tsagouridis
George Antonakis
Wed 21:33 
18   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 20:06 
19   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 22:14 
20   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Christos Lempousis
Wed 19:27 
21   
Ilir Vera
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Wed 21:12 
22   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Γιώργος Σφ.
Wed 20:16 
23   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
 
24   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Wed 21:02 

Quarter final

25   
Greece
Fanis Tsagouridis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 22:41 
26   
Greece
Molla Franco
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 23:21 
27   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Γιώργος Σφ.
Wed 22:48 
28   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 22:19 

Semi final

29   
Greece
Fanis Tsagouridis
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 23:47 
30   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 23:39 

Final

31   
Greece
Molla Franco
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Thu 00:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants