Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2020

Golden Ball Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rezak Medija Rizo
6 (6/0) 63 (42/21)
67%
2 Dritar Bajrami
6 (5/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
3 Tale Samardjioski
6 (4/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
3 Dusan Jovanoski
5 (4/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
5 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
5 Florim Memedi
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
5 Samir Abduramani
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
5 Vladimir Georgieski
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
9 Naum Gulevski
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
Show more
9 Ilce Trajkovski
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
9 Goran Dumevski
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
9 Turker Diso
Gran Klub
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
13 Kire Zajkoski
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
13 Jasin Mediu
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
13 Mirsad Zeqiri
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
13 Premtim Memedi
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
SBK Longoni
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Andrej Angelovski
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Enver Bardhi
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Benjamin Memeti
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Nikola Hristov
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Alban Veliu
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Arben Nesimi
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Teodor Najdenov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
25 Ibro Sadiki
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Gran Klub
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Nehat Elezi
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Paylos Tsaxoyridis
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Zilfi Ameti
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
25 Saso Pejkovski
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Samir Baftiari
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts Sep 20, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mirsad Zeqiri
More info
Race to 7

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
North Macedonia
Teodor Najdenov
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
 
4   
North Macedonia
Saso Pejkovski
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
 
6   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Samir Baftiari
 
8   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
 
10   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Turker Diso
 
12   
Alban Veliu
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
 
14   
North Macedonia
Paylos Tsaxoyridis
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
16   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
North Macedonia
Enver Bardhi
Walk Over
 
18   
North Macedonia
Teodor Najdenov
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Sun 11:33 
19   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sun 11:41 
20   
North Macedonia
Saso Pejkovski
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Sun 12:02 
21   
Nikola Hristov
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Sun 12:03 
22   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
Sun 11:33 
23   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
North Macedonia
Samir Baftiari
Sun 11:41 
24   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
North Macedonia
Vladimir ILIEVSKI
Sun 12:15 
25   
Zilfi Ameti
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 12:43 
26   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 12:58 
27   
North Macedonia
Arben Nesimi
North Macedonia
Turker Diso
Sun 12:48 
28   
Alban Veliu
North Macedonia
Nehat Elezi
Sun 13:21 
29   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
Sun 12:49 
30   
North Macedonia
Paylos Tsaxoyridis
North Macedonia
Benjamin Memeti
Sun 13:21 
31   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Sun 14:02 
32   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
Sun 14:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
 
34   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
 
35   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Paylos Tsaxoyridis
 
36   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
 
37   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Nehat Elezi
 
38   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Arben Nesimi
 
39   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
 
40   
Walk Over
Zilfi Ameti
 
41   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Vladimir ILIEVSKI
 
42   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Samir Baftiari
 
43   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
 
44   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
 
45   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Saso Pejkovski
 
46   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
 
47   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Teodor Najdenov
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
49   
North Macedonia
Enver Bardhi
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Sun 14:25 
50   
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Sun 13:50 
51   
Nikola Hristov
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
Sun 13:40 
52   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Sun 14:35 
53   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 15:07 
54   
North Macedonia
Turker Diso
Alban Veliu
Sun 14:29 
55   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
North Macedonia
Benjamin Memeti
Sun 15:07 
56   
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 15:39 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
Sun 16:02 
58   
North Macedonia
Paylos Tsaxoyridis
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
Sun 15:15 
59   
North Macedonia
Nehat Elezi
North Macedonia
Arben Nesimi
Sun 15:48 
60   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
Zilfi Ameti
Sun 15:45 
61   
North Macedonia
Vladimir ILIEVSKI
North Macedonia
Samir Baftiari
Sun 15:56 
62   
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Sun 16:36 
63   
North Macedonia
Saso Pejkovski
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Sun 16:40 
64   
North Macedonia
Teodor Najdenov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
65   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Sun 16:55 
66   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
Nikola Hristov
Sun 16:52 
67   
North Macedonia
Arben Nesimi
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Sun 17:15 
68   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Enver Bardhi
Sun 17:00 
69   
North Macedonia
Vladimir ILIEVSKI
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Sun 17:37 
70   
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
North Macedonia
Benjamin Memeti
 
71   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Alban Veliu
Sun 17:47 
72   
North Macedonia
Teodor Najdenov
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 17:56 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
73   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sun 17:57 
74   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
Sun 18:03 
75   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
North Macedonia
Turker Diso
Sun 18:38 
76   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 18:40 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
77   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
Sun 18:52 
78   
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
Sun 19:07 
79   
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
Sun 19:19 
80   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 19:19 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
81   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
North Macedonia
Turker Diso
Sun 20:06 
82   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 20:24 
83   
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sun 20:24 
84   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
Sun 20:16 

Quarter final

Race to 7
85   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
Sun 21:55 
86   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sun 21:55 
87   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 21:55 
88   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
North Macedonia
Vladimir Georgieski
Sun 21:55 

Semi final

Race to 7
89   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
Sun 23:55 
90   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
Sun 23:55 

Final

Race to 7
91   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
Mon 01:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants