Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 31, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal A-Finale Saison 2021/2022

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
18 (6/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
150
2 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
18 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
120
3 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
17 (3/3) 36 (19/17)
53%
100
3 Alfred Lewandowski
17 (3/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
100
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
16 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
16 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
16 (2/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
80
5 Jan Wolf
16 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
80
9 Frank Wöbber
TheGamblers
15 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
70
10 Thorsten Engel
15 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
70
11 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
15 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
70
11 Anton D.
TheGamblers
15 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
70
13 Lars Vogt
15 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
60
14 Rolf Elster
15 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
60
15 Rüdiger Ponelis
15 (0/4) 27 (11/16)
41%
60
16 Susanne Inselmann
15 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
60
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2022, 11:11 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 31, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer TheGamblers

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Wolf 15 4 11 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Joachim Schulz 15 4 11 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
3 Sven Ralfs 15 4 11 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
4 Thomas Ziebeck 15 3 11 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
5 Fynn Engel 15 3 11 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 3
6 Andreas Rickert 15 2 11 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
6 Bartosch Paczuski 15 2 11 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
8 Alfred Lewandowski 15 2 11 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
9 Frank Wöbber 15 2 11 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
10 Thorsten Engel 15 2 11 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 2
11 Michael Heitmann 15 1 11 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
11 Anton D. 15 1 11 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
13 Lars Vogt 15 1 11 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
14 Rolf Elster 15 1 11 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
15 Rüdiger Ponelis 15 0 11 4 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 0
16 Susanne Inselmann 15 0 11 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:09 
2   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:09 
3   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
4   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:09 
5   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:09 
6   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
7   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:09 
8   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:09 

Round 2

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:09 
10   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:09 
12   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:09 
13   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
14   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:09 
15   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:09 
16   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:09 

Round 3

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
18   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:09 
19   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:09 
20   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:09 
21   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:09 
22   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:09 
23   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:09 
24   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:09 

Round 4

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:10 
26   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:10 
27   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:10 
28   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:10 
29   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:10 
30   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:10 
31   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:10 
32   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:10 

Round 5

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:08  Table 1
34   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:08  Table 2
35   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:37  Table 4
36   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:08  Table 3
37   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:08  Table 4
38   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:08  Table 5
39   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:46  Table 6
40   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:08  Table 6

Round 6

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:10 
42   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:10 
43   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:10 
44   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:10 
45   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:10 
46   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:10 
47   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:10 
48   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:10 

Round 7

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 12:27  Table 6
50   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 12:19  Table 1
51   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
  Table 4
52   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 12:00  Table 2
53   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 12:30  Table 5
54   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 12:17  Table 3
55   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:51  Table 5
56   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 12:44  Table 4

Round 8

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Sun 11:10 
58   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:10 
59   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:10 
60   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:10 
61   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:10 
62   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:10 
63   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 11:10 
64   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:10 

Round 9

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 11:11 
66   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:11 
67   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:11 
68   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:11 
69   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:11 
70   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 11:11 
71   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
72   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:11 

Round 10

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 11:11 
74   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:11 
75   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:11 
76   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:11 
77   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 11:11 
78   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
79   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:11 
80   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:11 

Round 11

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sun 11:11 
82   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:11 
83   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:11 
84   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 11:11 
85   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
86   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:11 
87   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:11 
88   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:11 

Round 12

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:11 
90   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:11 
91   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 11:11 
92   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
93   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:11 
94   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:11 
95   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:11 
96   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:11 

Round 13

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 12:54  Table 2
98   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 13:18  Table 4
99   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 13:24  Table 6
100   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 13:11  Table 5
101   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 13:08  Table 3
102   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 13:45  Table 1
103   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 12:57  Table 6
104   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 13:43  Table 5

Round 14

Race to 4
105   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Sun 14:02  Table 4
106   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 14:11  Table 3
107   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 14:12  Table 6
108   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 14:10  Table 2
109   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 14:45  Table 6
110   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 14:32  Table 4
111   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 14:57  Table 1
112   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 14:45  Table 5

Round 15

Race to 4
113   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:12 
114   
Germany
Lars Vogt
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Sun 11:12 
115   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:12 
116   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:12 
117   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Sun 11:12 
118   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:12 
119   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:12 
120   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:12 

Quarter final

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Sun 15:50  Table 2
122   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Sun 15:50  Table 3
123   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 15:50  Table 4
124   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 15:50  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
125   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 16:43  Table 5
126   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 16:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 17:39  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants