Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 20, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 8

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
150
2 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
120
3 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
100
4 Rolf Elster
5 (2/3) 47 (23/24)
49%
90
5 Reinhard Stoltz
5 (2/3) 50 (23/27)
46%
80
6 Susanne Inselmann
5 (1/4) 45 (18/27)
40%
80
Starts Aug 20, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joachim Schulz 5 4 0 1 28 19 9 0 0 0 0.596 40
2 Bartosch Paczuski 5 3 0 2 27 20 7 0 0 0 0.574 30
3 Anton Deobald 5 3 0 2 23 25 -2 0 0 0 0.479 30
4 Rolf Elster 5 2 0 3 23 24 -1 0 0 0 0.489 20
5 Reinhard Stoltz 5 2 0 3 23 27 -4 0 0 0 0.46 20
6 Susanne Inselmann 5 1 0 4 18 27 -9 0 0 0 0.4 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
4
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
3
Fri 19:13  Table 2
2   
Germany
Rolf Elster
4
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
2
Fri 19:13  Table 4
3   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:13  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
4
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
2
Fri 20:33  Table 2
5   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
3
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 20:33  Table 4
6   
Germany
Rolf Elster
4
Germany
Joachim Schulz
1
Fri 20:33  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
4
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 21:32  Table 2
8   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
1
Fri 21:58  Table 4
9   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
3
Germany
Rolf Elster
4
Fri 21:27  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
4
Germany
Joachim Schulz
1
Fri 22:37  Table 2
11   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
4
Fri 22:26  Table 4
12   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
3
Fri 22:37  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
4
Germany
Rolf Elster
4
Fri 23:17  Table 2
14   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
3
Fri 23:17  Table 5
15   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
2
Fri 23:17  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants