Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 48

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
14 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
150
2 Thore Kandel
14 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
120
3 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
3 Jan Mührenberg
13 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
12 (1/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
80
5 Anton D.
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
80
5 Reinhard Stoltz
12 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
9 Ralf Becker
11 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
10 Rolf Elster
11 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
70
11 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
12 Andreas Sielaff
11 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
70
Entry deadline Jun 10, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 10, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thore Kandel 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
1 Fynn Engel 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
3 Jan Mührenberg 11 2 8 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
4 Anton D. 11 2 8 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
4 Thomas Ziebeck 11 2 8 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
7 Andreas Rickert 11 1 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
8 Reinhard Stoltz 11 1 8 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
9 Ralf Becker 11 1 8 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
10 Rolf Elster 11 1 8 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 10
11 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
12 Andreas Sielaff 11 0 8 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:01 
2   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
3   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 19:01 
4   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
5   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
6   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:00  Table 2
8   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 19:00  Table 3
9   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:00  Table 4
10   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:00  Table 5
11   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:00 
12   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 19:02 
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
15   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
16   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:02 
17   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
18   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
20   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
21   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:02 
22   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
23   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:37  Table 2
26   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:39  Table 3
27   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:39  Table 5
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:39  Table 6
29   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:39 
30   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:40  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:02 
32   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
33   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:02 
34   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
35   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
36   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
38   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:02 
39   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
40   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
41   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
42   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:03 
44   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
45   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
46   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 
47   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:03 
48   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:40 
50   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:17  Table 4
51   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:17  Table 5
52   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 20:18  Table 3
53   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:22  Table 2
54   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 20:19  Table 6

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
56   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 
57   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:03 
58   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
59   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 19:03 
60   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 
62   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:03 
63   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
64   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 19:03 
65   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 
66   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 21:21  Table 2
68   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:21  Table 3
69   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:21 
70   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:21  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:18  Table 2
72   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:21  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:05  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants