Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 47

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
150
2 Anton D.
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
120
3 Julian Levsen
13 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
100
3 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
100
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
80
5 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Reinhard Stoltz
12 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
80
5 Rolf Elster
12 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
80
9 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
70
10 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
70
11 Lars Vogt
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
11 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
Starts Jun 3, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julian Levsen 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Anton D. 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Finn Eschment 11 2 8 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
4 Thomas Ziebeck 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
5 Andreas Rickert 11 2 8 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
7 Sven Kießner 11 1 8 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
8 Reinhard Stoltz 11 1 8 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
8 Rolf Elster 11 1 8 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
10 Joachim Schulz 11 1 8 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 10
11 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
11 Lars Vogt 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
2   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:05 
3   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
4   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
5   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:05 
6   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:05 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:05 
8   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
9   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
10   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:05 
11   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:05 
12   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:05 

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
14   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
15   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:05 
16   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:05 
17   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:05 
18   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02  Table 2
20   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
21   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02  Table 3
22   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:02  Table 4
23   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02  Table 5
24   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:04 
26   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
27   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:04 
28   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
29   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:04 
30   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:41  Table 3
32   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:29  Table 4
33   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:38  Table 2
34   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:30 
35   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:46  Table 6
36   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:37  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:05 
38   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
39   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05 
40   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:05 
41   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:05 
42   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
44   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05 
45   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:05 
46   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:05 
47   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
48   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:05 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:10  Table 3
50   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:24  Table 2
51   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:59  Table 5
52   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:10  Table 4
53   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:24  Table 5
54   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:30 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:06 
56   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:06 
57   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
58   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:06 
59   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
60   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:06 
62   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
63   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:06 
64   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
65   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:06 
66   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:06 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 21:00  Table 2
68   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:00  Table 3
69   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:00  Table 4
70   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 21:00  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:37  Table 2
72   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 21:25  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 22:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants