Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 37

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
11 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
150
2 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
11 (4/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
120
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
100
3 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
100
5 Jörg HartungBau
9 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
80
6 Lara Croft
9 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
7 Reinhard Stoltz
9 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
8 Susanne Inselmann
9 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
80
9 DUMMY FREILOS
9 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
70
10 Holger Barkmann
9 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
70
Starts Mar 25, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joachim Schulz 9 3 5 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 30
2 Andreas Rickert 9 3 5 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 30
3 Fynn Engel 9 3 5 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 30
4 Thomas Ziebeck 9 3 5 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 30
5 Jörg HartungBau 9 3 5 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 30
6 Lara Croft 9 2 5 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 20
7 Reinhard Stoltz 9 2 5 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
8 Susanne Inselmann 9 1 5 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 10
9 DUMMY FREILOS 9 0 5 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
10 Holger Barkmann 9 0 5 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 18:59 
2   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 18:59 
3   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:59 
4   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Fri 18:59 
5   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 18:59 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 18:59 
7   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:59 
8   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Fri 18:59 
9   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 18:59 
10   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 18:59 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:59  Table 2
12   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Fri 18:59  Table 3
13   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 18:59  Table 4
14   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 18:59 
15   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 18:59  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Fri 18:59 
17   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 18:59 
18   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 18:59 
19   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 18:59 
20   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 18:59 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 18:59 
22   
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 18:59 
23   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 18:59 
24   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 18:59 
25   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 18:59 

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:41  Table 2
27   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:39  Table 3
28   
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:07  Table 5
29   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
30   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:37  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:08  Table 2
32   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:54  Table 2
33   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
34   
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 20:54  Table 4
35   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:20 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:32  Table 2
37   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
38   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 21:28  Table 4
39   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:58  Table 3
40   
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:24  Table 5

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 18:59 
42   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 18:59 
43   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 18:59 
44   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:59 
45   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Holger Barkmann
1
Fri 18:59 

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:07  Table 2
47   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 22:07  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 23:10  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants