Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 34

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
13 (5/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
13 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
120
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
12 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
100
3 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
12 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
100
5 Valentin Schmitz
11 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
80
6 Rolf Elster
11 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
7 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
11 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
8 Julian Levsen
11 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
80
9 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (1/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
70
10 Susanne Inselmann
11 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
70
11 Thorsten Engel
11 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
70
12 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
11 (0/4) 19 (3/16)
16%
70
Starts Mar 4, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022 - Jackpot: 1020€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Finn Eschment 11 4 7 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 40
2 Fynn Engel 11 4 7 0 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 40
3 Joachim Schulz 11 3 7 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 30
4 Jan Wolf 11 3 7 1 13 11 2 2 0 0 0.542 30
5 Valentin Schmitz 11 2 7 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 20
6 Rolf Elster 11 2 7 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 20
7 Sven Ralfs 11 2 7 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 20
8 Julian Levsen 11 2 7 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 20
9 DUMMY FREILOS 11 1 7 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 10
10 Susanne Inselmann 11 1 7 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 10
11 Thorsten Engel 11 0 7 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
12 Andreas Rickert 11 0 7 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
2   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
3   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 
4   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
5   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
6   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07  Table 2
8   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07  Table 3
9   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
10   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07  Table 4
11   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07  Table 5
12   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:07  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 
14   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
15   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
16   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07 
17   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:07 
18   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:45  Table 2
20   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:45  Table 3
21   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:09  Table 3
22   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:45  Table 4
23   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:45 
24   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
R2
Fri 20:04  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
26   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07 
27   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:07 
28   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:07 
29   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
30   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:08  Table 2
32   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 20:33  Table 4
33   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 20:36  Table 2
34   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 20:44  Table 5
35   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:35  Table 3
36   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:12 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:07 
38   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:07 
39   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
40   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
41   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
42   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 21:44  Table 2
44   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:04  Table 4
45   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:44  Table 4
46   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:58 
47   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:17  Table 5
48   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:05  Table 3

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
50   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
51   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
52   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
53   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
54   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
56   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
57   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
58   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
59   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 
60   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
62   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
63   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
64   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 
65   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
66   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 

Semi final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:48  Table 2
68   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:48  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
69   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:46  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants