Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 30

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Valentin Schmitz
20 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
150
2 Rolf Elster
20 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
120
3 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
19 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
100
3 Jörg HartungBau
19 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
100
5 Thies-Christoph Jensen
18 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
18 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
5 Julian Levsen
18 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
18 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
80
9 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
17 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
70
Show more
10 Roland Mylau
17 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
70
11 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
17 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
12 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
17 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
70
13 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
17 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
60
14 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
17 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
60
15 Reinhard Stoltz
17 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
60
16 Lara Croft
17 (0/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
60
17 DUMMY FREILOS
17 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
50
18 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
17 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
50
Starts Feb 4, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julian Levsen 17 3 14 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 30
2 Rolf Elster 17 2 14 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 20
3 Finn Eschment 17 2 14 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
4 Joachim Schulz 17 2 14 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
5 Valentin Schmitz 17 2 14 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 20
6 Thomas Ziebeck 17 2 14 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 20
7 Thies-Christoph Jensen 17 2 14 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
8 Jörg HartungBau 17 2 14 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
9 Fynn Engel 17 2 14 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
10 Roland Mylau 17 2 14 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 20
11 Andreas Rickert 17 2 14 1 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 20
12 Olaf Köster 17 1 14 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
13 Bartosch Paczuski 17 1 14 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
14 Yvonne Lübbe 17 1 14 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 10
15 Reinhard Stoltz 17 1 14 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
16 Lara Croft 17 0 14 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 0
17 DUMMY FREILOS 17 0 14 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
18 Sven Kießner 17 0 14 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
2   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:02 
3   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
4   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
5   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
6   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
7   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
8   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
9   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 2

Race to 4
10   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:01  Table 1
11   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 
12   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:01  Table 2
13   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:01  Table 3
14   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01  Table 4
15   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:01  Table 5
16   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01  Table 6
17   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:34  Table 5
18   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:37  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
20   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
21   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
22   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
23   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
25   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
26   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
27   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 4

Race to 4
28   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
29   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
30   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
31   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
32   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
33   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
34   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
35   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
36   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 5

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
38   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
39   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
40   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
41   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
42   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
43   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 6

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:19  Table 1
47   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:40  Table 2
48   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:47  Table 5
49   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:33 
50   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:00  Table 3
51   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:00  Table 2
52   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:48  Table 6
53   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:50  Table 1
54   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 20:02  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
56   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
57   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
58   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02  Table 3
59   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
60   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
61   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
62   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
63   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:02 

Round 8

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
65   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
66   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
67   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
68   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
69   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
70   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
71   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:02 
72   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 9

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
74   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
75   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
76   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
77   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
78   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
79   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:02 
80   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:02 
81   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 10

Race to 4
82   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
83   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
84   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
85   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
86   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
87   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:02 
88   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:02 
89   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:02 
90   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 11

Race to 4
91   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
92   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
93   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
94   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
95   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:02 
96   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:02 
97   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:02 
98   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
99   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 12

Race to 4
100   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
101   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
102   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:03 
103   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:03 
104   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
105   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
106   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
107   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03 
108   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 

Round 13

Race to 4
109   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
110   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:03 
111   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:03 
112   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
113   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
114   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
115   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03 
116   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
117   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 

Round 14

Race to 4
118   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 20:54  Table 6
119   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
1
Fri 20:28  Table 3
120   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 20:18  Table 6
121   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 20:43  Table 5
122   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 20:56  Table 1
123   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 20:27  Table 4
124   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:51 
125   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:35  Table 2
126   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 21:07  Table 3

Round 15

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Fri 19:03 
128   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
129   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
130   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
131   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03 
132   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
133   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 
134   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:03 
135   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 

Round 16

Race to 4
136   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
137   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
138   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
139   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03 
140   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
141   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 
142   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:03 
143   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
144   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:03 

Round 17

Race to 4
145   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
146   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
147   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03 
148   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
149   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 
150   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:03 
151   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
152   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:03 
153   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
154   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 21:29  Table 2
155   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:29  Table 3
156   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:29  Table 4
157   
Germany
Thies-Christoph Jensen
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:29  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
158   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 22:05  Table 2
159   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 22:19  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
160   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 22:55  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants