Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 16, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 3

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
14 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
150
2 Maurice Baum
14 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
120
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
100
3 Uwe hagge
13 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
100
5 Thorsten Engel
12 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
80
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
80
5 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
80
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
80
9 Klaus Mittag
11 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
70
10 Rüdiger Ponelis
11 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
70
11 Thore Kandel
11 (0/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
70
12 Marc Wiekhorst
11 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
70
Starts Jul 16, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Heitmann 11 3 8 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 30
2 Maurice Baum 11 2 8 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 20
3 Andreas Rickert 11 2 8 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 20
3 Anton Deobald 11 2 8 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 20
5 Uwe hagge 11 2 8 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 20
6 Fynn Engel 11 2 8 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 20
7 Thorsten Engel 11 2 8 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 20
8 Sven Ralfs 11 2 8 1 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 20
9 Klaus Mittag 11 1 8 2 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 10
10 Rüdiger Ponelis 11 0 8 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
11 Thore Kandel 11 0 8 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 0
12 Marc Wiekhorst 11 0 8 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:05  Table 1
2   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:05  Table 2
3   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 19:05  Table 3
4   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:05  Table 4
5   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:05  Table 5
6   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:05  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 5
7   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:06 
8   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 19:06 
9   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:06 
10   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
11   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
12   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:06 

Round 3

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 19:06 
14   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:06 
15   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
16   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
17   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:06 
18   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 4

Race to 5
19   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:06 
20   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
21   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
22   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:06 
23   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:06 
24   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 5

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
26   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
27   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:06 
28   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:06 
29   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:06 
30   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 6

Race to 5
31   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:23  Table 6
32   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 20:18  Table 2
33   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 20:00  Table 4
34   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 21:04  Table 4
35   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 20:08  Table 3
36   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:55  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 5
37   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:06 
38   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:06 
39   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:06 
40   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:06 
41   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
42   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:06 

Round 8

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:06 
44   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:06 
45   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:06 
46   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
47   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:06 
48   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 9

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:06 
50   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:06 
51   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
52   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:06 
53   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:06 
54   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 10

Race to 5
55   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 21:50  Table 6
56   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:10  Table 5
57   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:08  Table 5
58   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 21:05  Table 1
59   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 22:19  Table 4
60   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 21:04  Table 2

Round 11

Race to 5
61   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
62   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
3
Fri 19:06 
63   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:06 
64   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Fri 19:06 
65   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:06 
66   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06 

Quarter final

Race to 5
67   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:01  Table 2
68   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 23:01  Table 3
69   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:01  Table 4
70   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 23:01  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
71   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Sat 00:29  Table 2
72   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Sat 00:29  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
73   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Sat 02:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants