Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
150
2 Julian Levsen
14 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
120
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
13 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
100
3 Valentin Schmitz
13 (2/3) 27 (11/16)
41%
100
5 Thorsten Engel
12 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
12 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
80
5 Frank Wöbber
TheGamblers
12 (1/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
80
9 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
70
10 Marcus Kettrukat
11 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
70
11 Marc Wiekhorst
11 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
70
12 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
Starts Oct 8, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Julian Levsen 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Thorsten Engel 11 3 8 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 30
4 Andreas Rickert 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
5 Joachim Schulz 11 2 8 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 20
6 Sven Ralfs 11 1 8 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 10
7 Frank Wöbber 11 1 8 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
7 Bartosch Paczuski 11 1 8 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
9 Marcus Kettrukat 11 1 8 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
10 Valentin Schmitz 11 1 8 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 10
11 Marc Wiekhorst 11 0 8 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
12 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:12  Table 1
2   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:12  Table 2
3   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:12  Table 3
4   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 19:13  Table 3
5   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:13  Table 4
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:13  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:15  Table 4
8   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:48  Table 6
9   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 20:00  Table 2
10   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:58  Table 3
11   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:41  Table 4
12   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:55  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:13 
14   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 19:13 
15   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:13 
16   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:13 
17   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:13 
18   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 19:13 
20   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:13 
21   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:13 
22   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:13 
23   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 
24   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:13 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:13 
26   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:13 
27   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:13 
28   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 
29   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:13 
30   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:13 
32   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:13 
33   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 
34   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:13 
35   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:13 
36   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:13 
38   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 
39   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:13 
40   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:13 
41   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:13 
42   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:13 
44   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:13 
45   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:13 
46   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:13 
47   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:13 
48   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:29  Table 4
50   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 21:27  Table 3
51   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:29  Table 2
52   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 21:36  Table 5
53   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:40  Table 3
54   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:48 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:13 
56   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:13 
57   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:13 
58   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:13 
59   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:13 
60   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 19:13 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:13 
62   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:13 
63   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:13 
64   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:13 
65   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Fri 19:13 
66   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:13 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 22:50  Table 2
68   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 22:50  Table 3
69   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:50  Table 4
70   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 22:50  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 23:40  Table 3
72   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 23:40  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sat 00:49  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants