Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Wiekhorst
14 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
120
3 Valentin Schmitz
13 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
100
3 Stefan Rötmer
13 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
100
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
12 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
80
5 Reinhard Stoltz
12 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
5 Rolf Elster
12 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
80
9 Jörg Huster
11 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
70
10 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
11 Marcus Kettrukat
11 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
70
12 Wolfram Kästner
11 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
70
Starts Oct 1, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joachim Schulz 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Fynn Engel 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
2 Stefan Rötmer 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
4 Rolf Elster 11 2 8 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
5 Marc Wiekhorst 11 2 8 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
7 Reinhard Stoltz 11 2 8 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
8 Valentin Schmitz 11 1 8 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 10
9 Jörg Huster 11 0 8 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
10 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
11 Marcus Kettrukat 11 0 8 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
12 Wolfram Kästner 11 0 8 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
2   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 19:02 
3   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
4   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:02 
5   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
6   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 19:02 
8   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
9   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:02 
10   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
11   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 
12   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02  Table 1
14   
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:02  Table 2
15   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02  Table 3
16   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02  Table 4
17   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02  Table 4
18   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:02  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:02 
20   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
21   
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 
22   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
23   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
26   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 
27   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
28   
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:02 
29   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
30   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 
32   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
33   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:02 
34   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
35   
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 19:02 
36   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:56  Table 1
38   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:56  Table 5
39   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:56  Table 4
40   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 20:23  Table 2
41   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:42  Table 1
42   
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 20:23  Table 4

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 19:02 
46   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
47   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
48   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:29  Table 3
50   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 20:51  Table 5
51   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:42 
52   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 20:53  Table 4
53   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 20:52  Table 1
54   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:47  Table 2

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Fri 19:02 
56   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
57   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
58   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 19:02 
59   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
60   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
62   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
63   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jörg Huster
0
Fri 19:02 
64   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
65   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 19:03 
66   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:41  Table 4
68   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:41  Table 3
69   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Fri 21:41  Table 2
70   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:41  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 22:33  Table 2
72   
Germany
Stefan Rötmer
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:33  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:18  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants