Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 12

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Julian Levsen
11 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
150
2 Valentin Schmitz
11 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
120
3 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
100
3 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
10 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
100
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
6 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
7 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
80
8 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
80
9 Maurice Baum
9 (1/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
70
10 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
9 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
70
Starts Sep 17, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Valentin Schmitz 9 3 5 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 30
2 Olaf Köster 9 3 5 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 30
3 Julian Levsen 9 2 5 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 20
4 Bartosch Paczuski 9 2 5 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 20
5 Fynn Engel 9 2 5 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 20
6 Joachim Schulz 9 2 5 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 20
7 Sven Ralfs 9 2 5 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 20
8 Thomas Ziebeck 9 2 5 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 20
9 Maurice Baum 9 1 5 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 10
10 Andreas Rickert 9 1 5 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
2   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
3   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:04 
4   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
5   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
7   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:04 
8   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
9   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
10   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:05  Table 2
12   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:05  Table 3
13   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:05  Table 4
14   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05  Table 5
15   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Fri 19:05  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
17   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
18   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04 
19   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Fri 19:04 
20   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 20:27  Table 4
22   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:01  Table 5
23   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Fri 20:27  Table 6
24   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:45  Table 3
25   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:04  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04 
27   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Fri 19:04 
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
29   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
30   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Fri 20:50  Table 6
32   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:45  Table 5
33   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:38  Table 2
34   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:52  Table 4
35   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:50  Table 3

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
37   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
38   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
39   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
40   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:14  Table 3
42   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:00  Table 5
43   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:45  Table 3
44   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 22:10 
45   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:01  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 22:54  Table 2
47   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 22:54  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 23:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants