Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17, 2020

Gamblers Trainingspokal 20/21 Spieltag 1

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
15 (6/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
150
2 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
15 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
120
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
14 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
100
3 Jan Wolf
14 (4/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
100
5 Daniel Thomson
13 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
80
6 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
13 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
80
7 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
13 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
8 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
13 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
8 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
13 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
10 Maurice Baum
13 (1/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
70
11 Rolf Elster
13 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
70
12 Thomas Ziebeck
13 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
70
13 DUMMY FREILOS
13 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
60
14 Uwe Hagge
13 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
60
Starts Jul 17, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2020/2021 - Jackpot 104,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Anton Deobald (anton.deobald@gmail.com) and Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder, max 16 Teilnehmer! >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld Vereinsmitglieder 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Rickert 13 4 9 0 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 40
1 Jan Wolf 13 4 9 0 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 40
3 Finn Eschment 13 3 9 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 30
4 Sven Ralfs 13 3 9 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 30
5 Daniel Thomson 13 3 9 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 30
6 Anton Deobald 13 2 9 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 20
7 Fynn Engel 13 2 9 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
8 Joachim Schulz 13 2 9 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 20
8 Yvonne Lübbe 13 2 9 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 20
10 Maurice Baum 13 1 9 3 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 10
11 Rolf Elster 13 1 9 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 10
12 Thomas Ziebeck 13 1 9 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 10
13 DUMMY FREILOS 13 0 9 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
14 Uwe Hagge 13 0 9 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:06  Table 1
2   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:06  Table 2
3   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:06  Table 3
4   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:06  Table 4
5   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06  Table 5
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:06  Table 6
7   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:38 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
9   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
10   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:02 
11   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
12   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
13   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:02 
14   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 19:02 

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:48  Table 2
16   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:53  Table 4
17   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:57  Table 5
18   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:30  Table 3
19   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:46  Table 3
20   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 20:08 
21   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:29  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:02 
23   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
25   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:02 
26   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 19:02 
27   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
28   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
30   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
31   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:02 
32   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 19:03 
33   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:03 
34   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
35   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
37   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 19:04 
38   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 19:04 
39   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
40   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
41   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:04 
42   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 20:29  Table 1
44   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 20:36 
45   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:06  Table 3
46   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:05  Table 4
47   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 20:16  Table 2
48   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 20:55  Table 2
49   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 21:06  Table 5

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Fri 19:04 
51   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
52   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
53   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:04 
54   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:04 
55   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
56   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
58   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
59   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:04 
60   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:04 
61   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
62   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:04 
63   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:14  Table 6
65   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 21:51  Table 2
66   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 20:36 
67   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 22:06  Table 1
68   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 22:01  Table 5
69   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 21:41  Table 3
70   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:06  Table 4

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 20:48 
72   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 20:48 
73   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 20:48 
74   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 20:48 
75   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:48 
76   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:48 
77   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:48 

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 20:48 
79   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 20:48 
80   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 20:48 
81   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:48 
82   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:48 
83   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:48 
84   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:48 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Fri 20:48 
86   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 20:48 
87   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:48 
88   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:48 
89   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:48 
90   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:48 
91   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:48 

Semi final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:07  Table 2
93   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 23:07  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
94   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 23:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment