Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26, 2021

Gamblers 9 Ball Turnier

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 27, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 26, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Startgeld Naschi Naschi für die Turnierleitung :-)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Wolf 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 1 0 0 0.769 40
2 Fynn Engel 4 3 0 1 17 7 10 0 0 0 0.708 30
3 Lara Croft 4 2 0 2 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 20
4 Jörg HartungBau 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 10
5 Bartosch Paczuski 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Rickert 4 4 0 0 20 9 11 0 0 0 0.69 40
2 Jörg Huster 4 2 0 2 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
3 Julian Levsen 4 2 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 20
4 Rolf Elster 4 1 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 10
5 Sven Ralfs 4 1 0 3 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Jan Wolf
R1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
Sun 16:51  Table 2
2-A   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 16:51  Table 3
3-B   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Julian Levsen
Sun 16:51  Table 4
4-B   
Germany
Jörg Huster
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 16:51  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 17:27  Table 3
6-A   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Lara Croft
Sun 17:27  Table 2
7-B   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 17:51  Table 5
8-B   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sun 17:27  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Lara Croft
Sun 18:04  Table 2
10-A   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 18:04  Table 3
11-B   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sun 19:05  Table 5
12-B   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Jörg Huster
Sun 19:05  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Germany
Lara Croft
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 19:10  Table 2
14-A   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Jan Wolf
Sun 19:10  Table 3
15-B   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Jörg Huster
Sun 18:07  Table 4
16-B   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 18:20  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Jan Wolf
Sun 19:48  Table 3
18-A   
Germany
Lara Croft
United States
Jörg HartungBau
Sun 19:47  Table 2
19-B   
Germany
Jörg Huster
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 19:49  Table 4
20-B   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Julian Levsen
Sun 19:57  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Jan Wolf
R1
Germany
Jörg Huster
Sun 21:06  Table 3
22   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 21:06  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 21:44  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants