Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24 - January 25, 2020

GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020 T9

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
20
2 Michael Kampers
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
18
3 Rainer Kutsch
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
16
3 Lukas von Seggern
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
16
5 Michael Grimm
6 (4/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
14
5 Ximo Bellido
BBC-Bremen
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
14
5 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
4 (2/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
14
5 Zeki Kocaman
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
14
9 Engin Niron
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
12
Show more
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
12
9 x x
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
12
9 Holger Dietrich
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
12
13 Naci Yilmaz
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
11
13 Ralph Scherler
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
11
13 Hichem Mrad
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
11
13 Manfred Sobing
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
17 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Marco Ripke
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Vino Broschinski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Nicole Scherler
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Karsten Schmidt
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Bernd Janßen (billard.gvo.bj@wjk.de, 017670678451)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Marco Ripke
Fri 19:44  Table 1
3   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Vino Broschinski
Fri 19:45  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
5   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Walk Over
 
6   
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 19:45  Table 3
7   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:45  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
 
9   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:46  Table 5
11   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Fri 19:46  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Turkey
Engin Niron
 
13   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 19:46  Table 7
15   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:46  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 20:52  Table 1
18   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 20:26  Table 2
19   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:31  Table 3
20   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Fri 20:18  Table 4
21   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:30  Table 5
22   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 20:48  Table 6
23   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 20:57  Table 2
24   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 20:11  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Marco Ripke
 
26   
Vino Broschinski
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 
28   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
30   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
32   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Marco Ripke
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 21:09  Table 8
34   
Vino Broschinski
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 21:47  Table 2
35   
Germany
Ali Tan
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 21:36  Table 6
36   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 21:28  Table 5
37   
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Fri 20:42  Table 4
38   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:57  Table 3
39   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 20:58  Table 7
40   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 21:40  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 22:46  Table 1
42   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 22:47  Table 5
43   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Fri 22:48  Table 6
44   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:52  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:42  Table 2
46   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:24  Table 3
47   
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Fri 21:31  Table 3
48   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 22:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 23:17  Table 2
50   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Fri 23:26  Table 1
51   
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 23:25  Table 3
52   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 23:55  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Michael Grimm
Sat 00:46  Table 1
54   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Sat 00:46  Table 2
55   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 00:46  Table 3
56   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Sat 00:46  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 01:36  Table 1
58   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 02:40  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants