Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30 - December 1, 2018

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T7

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
6 (6/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
20
2 Rolf Nahrgang
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
18
3 Michael Kampers
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
16
3 Michael Grimm
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
16
5 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
5 Alexander Matys
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
14
5 Holger Dietrich
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
14
5 Lars Völsch
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
14
9 Detlef Bolten
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
Show more
9 Faizullah Alizay
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
12
9 Ralf Zielske
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
12
9 Jörg Lübbers
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
12
13 Engin Niron
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
11
13 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
11
13 Ali Tan
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
11
13 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
11
17 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
17 Sascha Ratz
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Frank Hachmöller
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
17 Rainer Kutsch
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
17 Silvia Gulden
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
17 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Christoph Flaig
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
10
17 Michel Engelen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
25 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
25 Manuela Wengler
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
25 Nicole Scherler
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
25 Ralph Scherler
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
9
25 Markus Feldhoff
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9
25 Lukas von Seggern
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
25 Allain Quach
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
25 Manfred Sobing
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 30, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 19:33  Table 1
2   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:33  Table 2
3   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 19:33  Table 3
4   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 19:33  Table 4
5   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:34  Table 5
6   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 19:34  Table 6
7   
Germany
Alexander Matys
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 19:34  Table 7
8   
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 19:34  Table 8
9   
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 19:52  Table 2
10   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 19:56  Table 7
11   
Germany
Michel Engelen
Germany
Jörg Lübbers
Fri 20:05  Table 5
12   
Nicole Scherler
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 20:43  Table 7
13   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Frank Hachmöller
Fri 20:09  Table 6
14   
Allain Quach
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 20:10  Table 8
15   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 20:13  Table 3
16   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Fri 20:15  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:15  Table 4
18   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 21:00  Table 8
19   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 20:51  Table 2
20   
Germany
Alexander Matys
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 21:06  Table 5
21   
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 21:24  Table 1
22   
Germany
Jörg Lübbers
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:58  Table 1
23   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 21:12  Table 4
24   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 21:12  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:30  Table 2
26   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Fri 20:36  Table 1
27   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:39  Table 5
28   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:41  Table 8
29   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:48  Table 3
30   
Germany
Michel Engelen
Nicole Scherler
Fri 21:24  Table 7
31   
Frank Hachmöller
Allain Quach
Fri 20:59  Table 6
32   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Fri 20:49  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Fri 21:41  Table 3
34   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 21:40  Table 4
35   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 22:20  Table 1
36   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 22:04  Table 7
37   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 22:04  Table 5
38   
Germany
Michel Engelen
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 22:05  Table 6
39   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 22:20  Table 8
40   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 21:36  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 21:45  Table 8
42   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Alexander Matys
Fri 22:23  Table 3
43   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Jörg Lübbers
Fri 22:44  Table 1
44   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 22:29  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 22:30  Table 2
46   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 22:44  Table 7
47   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 23:01  Table 5
48   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 23:07  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Alexander Matys
Fri 23:10  Table 2
50   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 23:18  Table 7
51   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Sat 00:08  Table 1
52   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Jörg Lübbers
Fri 23:29  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Alexander Matys
Sat 00:20  Table 1
54   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Lars Völsch
Sat 00:20  Table 2
55   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Michael Grimm
Sat 00:20  Table 3
56   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Sat 00:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 00:58  Table 1
58   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Sat 00:58  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Sat 01:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment