Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2018

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T5

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (5/0) 22 (20/2)
91%
20
2 Heiko Harries
7 (5/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
18
3 Juergen Schoenfelder
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
16
3 Holger Dietrich
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
16
5 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
14
5 Detlef Bolten
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
14
5 Rainer Kutsch
4 (3/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
14
5 Manfred Sobing
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
9 Manuela Wengler
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
12
Show more
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
12
9 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
12
9 Gunther Marten
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
12
13 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
11
13 Dominik Kutsch
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
11
13 Christoph Flaig
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
11
13 Andreas Fischer
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11
17 Dieter Rüthemann
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Engin Niron
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Markus Feldhoff
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Lukas von Seggern
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
17 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 19:42  Table 1
3   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
 
5   
Germany
Ali Tan
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Fri 19:42  Table 2
7   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 19:42  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Braun
 
9   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:43  Table 4
11   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
 
13   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlef Bolten
 
15   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 19:43  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Turkey
Engin Niron
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 20:18  Table 1
18   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 19:43  Table 6
19   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 20:54  Table 2
20   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 20:23  Table 3
21   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:14  Table 4
22   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 19:43  Table 7
23   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 19:44  Table 8
24   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 20:25  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Christoph Flaig
 
28   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 21:02  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlef Bolten
 
35   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:56  Table 6
36   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 21:19  Table 4
37   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 20:44  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
 
40   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 21:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 21:18  Table 7
42   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 21:50  Table 2
43   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 21:19  Table 8
44   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Fri 21:09  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 21:52  Table 4
46   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 22:04  Table 3
47   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 21:52  Table 5
48   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 22:20  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 22:47  Table 4
50   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 23:03  Table 3
51   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 22:24  Table 2
52   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 23:11  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 00:09  Table 1
54   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 00:10  Table 3
55   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 00:10  Table 2
56   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 00:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 01:19  Table 3
58   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Sat 01:20  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 01:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment