Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17 - May 18, 2019

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
20
2 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
18
3 Lukas von Seggern
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
16
3 Olli Gerling
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
16
5 Detlef Bolten
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
5 Manuela Wengler
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
5 Holger Dietrich
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
14
5 Heiko Harries
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
14
9 Carsten "Calle" Becker
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
12
Show more
9 Sven Nordenholt
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
12
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
12
9 Kai Köhler
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
12
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
11
13 Dieter Rüthemann
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
13 Michael Grimm
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
11
13 Benjamin Eifert
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
17 Christian Jähnel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Ralf Zielske
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Rainer Kutsch
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
Entry deadline May 17, 2019, 7:58 PM (local time)
Starts May 17, 2019, 7:59 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 19:45  Table 1
3   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Braun
 
5   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:45  Table 2
7   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 19:45  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlef Bolten
 
9   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 19:45  Table 4
11   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Janßen
 
13   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Kai Köhler
 
15   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 19:45  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuela Wengler
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 20:36  Table 2
18   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:46  Table 6
19   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:28  Table 1
20   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 20:23  Table 3
21   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 20:55  Table 4
22   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 19:46  Table 7
23   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Kai Köhler
Fri 19:46  Table 8
24   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:36  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Jähnel
 
28   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Grimm
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 21:38  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
 
35   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 20:36  Table 7
36   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:52  Table 4
37   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 20:56  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Braun
 
40   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 21:15  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 21:16  Table 7
42   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 21:18  Table 1
43   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 21:56  Table 3
44   
Kai Köhler
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 21:55  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 22:07  Table 1
46   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 22:31  Table 4
47   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 21:56  Table 2
48   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 21:56  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 22:35  Table 1
50   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Olli Gerling
Fri 23:05  Table 2
51   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Kai Köhler
Fri 22:35  Table 2
52   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 22:54  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 23:35  Table 1
54   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Olli Gerling
Fri 23:35  Table 2
55   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 23:35  Table 3
56   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 23:36  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Olli Gerling
Sat 00:16  Table 1
58   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 00:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 01:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment