Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 19 - April 20, 2019

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T17

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
20
2 Gregor Hermann
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
18
3 Sascha Ratz
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
16
3 Naci Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
16
5 Dieter Rüthemann
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
14
5 Lukas von Seggern
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
5 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
14
5 Jon Parker
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
9 Sven Nordenholt
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
12
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
12
9 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
12
9 Hichem Mrad
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
12
13 Christian Jähnel
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
11
13 Frank Hachmöller
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
11
13 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
11
Entry deadline Apr 19, 2019, 7:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 19, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 
5   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Frank Hachmöller
 
7   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 
9   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Gregor Hermann
 
11   
Jon Parker
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Braun
 
13   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
15   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Walk Over
 
18   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:56  Table 1
19   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Frank Hachmöller
Fri 19:56  Table 2
20   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:56  Table 3
21   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Gregor Hermann
Fri 19:56  Table 7
22   
Jon Parker
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:56  Table 4
23   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 19:56  Table 5
24   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 19:56  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
35   
Walk Over
Jon Parker
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Jähnel
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
 
38   
Walk Over
Frank Hachmöller
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:59  Table 1
42   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 21:07  Table 3
43   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 21:07  Table 5
44   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Fri 21:07  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 21:08  Table 2
46   
Jon Parker
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:08  Table 4
47   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Frank Hachmöller
Fri 21:08  Table 6
48   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:20  Table 3
50   
Jon Parker
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 22:04  Table 1
51   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 22:22  Table 2
52   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 22:04  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 23:33  Table 1
54   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Jon Parker
Fri 23:33  Table 2
55   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 23:33  Table 3
56   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 23:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 00:34  Table 2
58   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Sat 00:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Gregor Hermann
Sat 01:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment