Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22 - February 22, 2019

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T15

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
6 (6/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
20
2 Olli Gerling
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
18
3 Frank Hachmöller
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
16
3 Rainer Kutsch
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
16
5 Michael Kampers
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
5 Naci Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
14
5 Lukas von Seggern
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
14
5 Heiko Harries
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
14
9 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
12
Show more
9 Manuela Wengler
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
12
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
12
9 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
12
13 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
11
13 Ralf Zielske
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
11
13 Holger Dietrich
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
11
13 Hichem Mrad
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
11
17 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Dieter Rüthemann
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Silvia Gulden
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Manfred Sobing
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Kai Köhler
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
Entry deadline Mar 22, 2019, 7:44 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Walk Over
 
2   
Kai Köhler
Germany
Olli Gerling
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 1
3   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuela Wengler
 
5   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 2
7   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Frank Hachmöller
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Silvia Gulden
 
9   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 4
11   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 
13   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Mar 22, 2019, 7:45 PM  Table 6
15   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Mar 22, 2019, 7:46 PM  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Olli Gerling
Mar 22, 2019, 8:14 PM  Table 1
18   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Mar 22, 2019, 7:46 PM  Table 8
19   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Mar 22, 2019, 8:19 PM  Table 2
20   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Mar 22, 2019, 8:54 PM  Table 3
21   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Mar 22, 2019, 8:24 PM  Table 4
22   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Mar 22, 2019, 8:32 PM  Table 8
23   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Mar 22, 2019, 9:11 PM  Table 4
24   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Mar 22, 2019, 8:40 PM  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Kai Köhler
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
 
28   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
30   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
32   
Germany
Ali Tan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Kai Köhler
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Mar 22, 2019, 10:05 PM  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Harries
 
35   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Mar 22, 2019, 9:36 PM  Table 7
36   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Mar 22, 2019, 9:12 PM  Table 6
37   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Mar 22, 2019, 9:41 PM  Table 3
38   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Mar 22, 2019, 9:08 PM  Table 2
39   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Mar 22, 2019, 9:23 PM  Table 1
40   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Mar 22, 2019, 8:51 PM  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Klaus Braun
Mar 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 7
42   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Frank Hachmöller
Mar 22, 2019, 9:44 PM  Table 8
43   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Mar 22, 2019, 9:36 PM  Table 2
44   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Mar 22, 2019, 10:18 PM  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Heiko Harries
Mar 22, 2019, 11:08 PM  Table 3
46   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Mar 22, 2019, 10:28 PM  Table 4
47   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mar 22, 2019, 10:15 PM  Table 3
48   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Mar 22, 2019, 10:28 PM  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Mar 22, 2019, 11:38 PM  Table 3
50   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Klaus Braun
Mar 22, 2019, 11:13 PM  Table 4
51   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Mar 22, 2019, 11:23 PM  Table 2
52   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Mar 22, 2019, 10:57 PM  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Heiko Harries
Mar 23, 2019, 12:06 AM  Table 1
54   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mar 23, 2019, 12:06 AM  Table 2
55   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Mar 23, 2019, 12:06 AM  Table 3
56   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Mar 23, 2019, 12:06 AM  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Frank Hachmöller
Mar 23, 2019, 1:36 AM  Table 1
58   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Mar 23, 2019, 1:16 AM  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Mar 23, 2019, 2:15 AM  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment