Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2019

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
7 (6/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
20
2 Long Le Hai
7 (5/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
18
3 Michael Kampers
7 (5/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
16
3 Michael Grimm
5 (4/1) 25 (19/6)
76%
16
5 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
14
5 Ralf Zielske
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
14
5 Rolf Nahrgang
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
14
5 Kenn Nguyen
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
14
9 Detlef Bolten
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
12
Show more
9 Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
12
9 Holger Eilers
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
12
9 Heiko Harries
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
11
13 Dieter Rüthemann
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
11
13 Lukas von Seggern
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
13 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
11
17 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
17 Sven Nordenholt
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Engin Niron
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Silvia Gulden
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
17 Holger Dietrich
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
17 Manfred Sobing
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
25 Manuela Wengler
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
25 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
9
25 Markus Feldhoff
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
25 Gunther Marten
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
25 Peter Siebauer
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
Entry deadline Jan 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 19:44  Table 2
3   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:45  Table 3
4   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 19:45  Table 4
5   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 19:45  Table 5
6   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Peter Siebauer
Fri 19:45  Table 6
7   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 19:46  Table 7
8   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 20:07  Table 5
9   
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 19:46  Table 8
11   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 20:14  Table 1
12   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 20:11  Table 4
13   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 20:12  Table 3
14   
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:30  Table 2
15   
Kenn Nguyen
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 19:44  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:36  Table 7
18   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 20:36  Table 8
19   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:42  Table 1
20   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 21:00  Table 1
21   
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 20:49  Table 4
22   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 21:10  Table 3
23   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 21:22  Table 5
24   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 21:22  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
 
26   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:33  Table 6
27   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Peter Siebauer
Fri 20:35  Table 3
28   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 20:51  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Turkey
Engin Niron
 
30   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 20:59  Table 8
31   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 21:08  Table 2
32   
Kenn Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 22:24  Table 3
34   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 22:10  Table 5
35   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:38  Table 3
36   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Fri 21:55  Table 4
37   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 21:56  Table 1
38   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:32  Table 8
39   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 21:36  Table 2
40   
Kenn Nguyen
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:32  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 21:59  Table 8
42   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 22:00  Table 7
43   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 22:06  Table 2
44   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 22:25  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 23:06  Table 3
46   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Fri 22:26  Table 8
47   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:58  Table 1
48   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Kenn Nguyen
Fri 22:19  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 23:41  Table 3
50   
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Germany
Holger Eilers
Fri 23:11  Table 4
51   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 23:29  Table 1
52   
Kenn Nguyen
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 22:49  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Kenn Nguyen
Sat 00:35  Table 1
54   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 00:35  Table 2
55   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 00:36  Table 3
56   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Sat 00:36  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 01:14  Table 4
58   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Sat 01:14  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Vietnam
Long Le Hai
Sat 02:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment