Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21, 2018

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2017/2018 - Finalturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
5 (5/0) 42 (27/15)
64%
2 Ralf Zielske
7 (5/2) 61 (32/26)
52%
3 Lukas von Seggern
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
4 Faizullah Alizay
8 (6/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
5 Naci Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Rainer Kutsch
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
7 Sven Nordenholt
5 (3/2) 37 (21/14)
57%
7 Engin Niron
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
9 Dieter Rüthemann
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Frank Hachmöller
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Manuela Wengler
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Harald Janek
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Justin Dürig
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Michael Grimm
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 11 (1/5)
9%
17 Benjamin Eifert
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Manfred Sobing
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Jul 21, 2018, 10:45 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 21, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info
ACHTUNG : KEIN OFFENES TURNIER

Dies ist das Finalturnier unserer Turnierserie der Saison 2017/2018

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Justin Dürig
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 10:49 
2   
Germany
Ali Tan
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sat 10:49 
4   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 10:49 
5   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 10:49 
6   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 10:49 
7   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Frank Hachmöller
Sat 10:49 
8   
Germany
Manfred Sorbing
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Sat 10:49 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 11:54 
10   
Germany
Ali Tan
Player seeded as no 8
Sat 11:44 
11   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 11:47 
12   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 11:59 
13   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 11:53 
14   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Sat 12:30 
15   
Germany
Harald Janek
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 12:39 
16   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 11:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Justin Dürig
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Sat 13:27 
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Harald Janek
 
19   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Sat 13:41 
20   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 12:42 
21   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 13:02 
22   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 12:44 
23   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Ali Tan
Sat 12:48 
24   
Germany
Manfred Sorbing
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 13:07 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Harald Janek
Sat 14:20  Table 5
26   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Sat 14:25  Table 7
27   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 14:07  Table 6
28   
Frank Hachmöller
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 13:52  Table 8

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Winner of match 10
Sat 13:28 
30   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 13:29 
31   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 14:37  Table 3
32   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 13:36  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 16:15  Table 2
34   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Loser of match 29
Sat 15:26  Table 1
35   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 15:00 
36   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 15:43  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Sat 17:10  Table 5
38   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 17:20  Table 3

Winner round 3

Race to 5
39   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 17:08  Table 1
40   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 17:08  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 18:29  Table 2
42   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 18:35  Table 3

Loser round 6

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 20:14  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
44   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 20:06  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 21:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
46   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 21:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment