Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7, 2021

GAMBLERS TP-2 21/22 Spieltag 2

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcus Kettrukat
16 (6/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
150
2 Marc Wiekhorst
16 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
120
3 Thorsten Engel
15 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
100
3 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
15 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
100
5 Merle Schmitz
14 (1/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
80
5 Susanne Inselmann
14 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
80
5 Maurice Baum
14 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
80
5 Valentin Schmitz
14 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
80
9 Antonia Schmitz
13 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
70
9 Antonio Gagliardi
13 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
70
11 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
12 Rolf Elster
13 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
70
13 Joel Paczuski
13 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
60
13 Baran Höfer
13 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
60
Entry deadline Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GAMBLERS TP-2 bis max. Bezirksliga. 21/22
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
▶︎ Turnierserie für Spieler mit einer Spielstärke bis max. Bezirksliga.
▶︎ Multiball ohne Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Gespielt wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele (Finale auf 5 Gewinnspiele) mit Wechselbreak.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (8-Ball / 9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€
▶︎ Es gelten die 3-G Regeln

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcus Kettrukat 13 3 10 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 8
2 Marc Wiekhorst 13 3 10 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 8
3 Valentin Schmitz 13 3 10 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 8
4 Susanne Inselmann 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 8
5 Thorsten Engel 13 2 10 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 7
6 Bartosch Paczuski 13 2 10 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 7
7 Merle Schmitz 13 1 10 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
8 Maurice Baum 13 1 10 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 6
9 Antonio Gagliardi 13 1 10 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 6
9 Antonia Schmitz 13 1 10 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 6
11 Reinhard Stoltz 13 1 10 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 6
12 Rolf Elster 13 0 10 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 5
13 Baran Höfer 13 0 10 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 5
13 Joel Paczuski 13 0 10 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 10:17 
2   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:17 
3   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 10:17 
4   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:17 
5   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:17 
6   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:17 
7   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:17 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:18 
9   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 10:18 
10   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:18 
11   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:18 
12   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:18 
13   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:18 
14   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:18 

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 10:18 
16   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:18 
17   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:18 
18   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:18 
19   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:18 
20   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:18 
21   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:18 

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:18 
23   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:18 
24   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:18 
25   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:18 
26   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:18 
27   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:18 
28   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:18 

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:19 
30   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:19 
31   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:19 
32   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:19 
33   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
34   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
35   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:19 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:19 
37   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:19 
38   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:19 
39   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
40   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
41   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:19 
42   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:19 

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Sun 10:19 
44   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:19 
45   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
46   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
47   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:19 
48   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:19 
49   
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 10:19 

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 10:19 
51   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
52   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:19 
53   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:19 
54   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:19 
55   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 10:20 
56   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 10:20 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Sun 10:20 
58   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:20 
59   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:20 
60   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:20 
61   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 10:20 
62   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 10:20 
63   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:20 

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Sun 10:17  Table 1
65   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:17  Table 2
66   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:17  Table 3
67   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 10:18  Table 4
68   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 10:18  Table 5
69   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:18  Table 6
70   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 11:10  Table 3

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 11:39  Table 6
72   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 11:27  Table 4
73   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 11:28  Table 2
74   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 11:51  Table 5
75   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 11:58  Table 1
76   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 11:51  Table 3
77   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 12:14  Table 4

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 13:03  Table 6
79   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 13:04  Table 1
80   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 12:36  Table 5
81   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 12:28  Table 2
82   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 12:42  Table 3
83   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 13:37  Table 4
84   
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 13:38  Table 1

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 10:21 
86   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Antonia Schmitz
Sun 10:21 
87   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:21 
88   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 10:21 
89   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:21 
90   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 10:21 
91   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Joel Paczuski
Sun 10:21 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 14:43  Table 1
93   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 14:43  Table 3
94   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 14:43  Table 4
95   
Germany
Merle Schmitz
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 14:43  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
R1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 15:31  Table 3
97   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 15:32  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 16:18  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants