Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3, 2021

GAMBLERS TP-2 21/22 Spieltag 1

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thorsten Engel
6 (6/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
150
2 Maurice Baum
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
120
3 Marc Wiekhorst
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
100
3 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
100
5 Susanne Inselmann
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
80
5 Antonio Gagliardi
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
80
7 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
80
7 Rolf Elster
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
80
9 Reinhard Stoltz
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
70
9 Baran Höfer
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
70
Entry deadline Oct 3, 2021, 10:45 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GAMBLERS TP-2 bis max. Bezirksliga. 21/22
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
Start einer Turnierserie für Spieler mit einer Spielstärke bis max. Bezirksliga.

- kein Handycap
- Ausstoßen entscheidet über Spielvariante 8/9/10

Es gelten die 3-G Regeln

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc Wiekhorst 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Bartosch Paczuski 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Antonio Gagliardi 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
4 Werner Heesch 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Baran Höfer 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thorsten Engel 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Maurice Baum 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Susanne Inselmann 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
4 Rolf Elster 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
5 Reinhard Stoltz 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 09:57  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 09:57  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 09:57  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 09:57  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 10:54  Table 2
6-A   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 10:57  Table 5
7-B   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 11:05  Table 3
8-B   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 11:05  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 12:00  Table 2
10-A   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 12:03  Table 6
11-B   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 12:01  Table 4
12-B   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 11:44  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Baran Höfer
Sun 13:18  Table 6
14-A   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 13:18  Table 2
15-B   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 13:01  Table 3
16-B   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 12:44  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Baran Höfer
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 14:31  Table 2
18-A   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 13:57  Table 4
19-B   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sun 14:05  Table 5
20-B   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 13:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 15:10  Table 5
22   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 15:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 16:13  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants