Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8 - October 9, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 39 (24/15)
62%
550
2 Franco Scalvenzi
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
480
3 marco Bertagna
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
420
3 Gianluca Cabella
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
420
5 Mario Faggioni
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
370
5 Giorgio Agrofoglio
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
370
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Jadit Aguayo Burgos
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
9 Angel Pappa
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Entry deadline Oct 8, 2021, 10:02 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 8, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
 
5   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
7   
Peru
Angel Pappa
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
9   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
13   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Fri 21:32  Table 2
19   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:59  Table 1
20   
Peru
Angel Pappa
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 21:32  Table 6
21   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:32  Table 4
23   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:32  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:34  Table 2
26   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:44  Table 3
27   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:36  Table 4
28   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Fri 22:04  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 23:46  Table 3
30   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 23:42  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:00  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants