Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1 - October 2, 2021

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Franco Scalvenzi
4 (4/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
550
2 Davide Sini
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
480
3 Riccardo Sini
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
420
3 Darwin Meza
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
420
5 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
370
5 Pietro Bruschi
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
370
5 Gian Cabella
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Fabio Caprino
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
9 Valter Cavalli
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
Show more
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Angelo Papavero
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 marco Bertagna
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Francesco Guarnaschelli
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Eugenio Sturlese
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Angel Pappa
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
17 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
300
17 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Jadit Aguayo Burgos
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2021, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:47  Table 4
3   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
5   
Italy
Francesco Guarnaschelli
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
7   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
9   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
10   
Peru
Angel Pappa
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Fri 21:49  Table 1
11   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 
13   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
15   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 21:29  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:57  Table 2
18   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 21:16  Table 3
19   
Italy
Francesco Guarnaschelli
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:16  Table 6
20   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R1
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:16  Table 2
21   
Italy
Davide Sini
Peru
Angel Pappa
Fri 21:16  Table 1
22   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 22:20  Table 4
23   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 22:29  Table 6
24   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:31  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Fri 22:48  Table 3
26   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 22:49  Table 1
27   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 23:05  Table 4
28   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Fri 23:23  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 23:52  Table 4
30   
Italy
Davide Sini
R2
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Sat 00:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants