Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 25, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Darwin Meza
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
550
2 Gianluca Cabella
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
480
3 Andrea Grosso
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
420
3 Ivano Rossi
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
420
5 Marco Pugliese
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 Gian Cabella
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
370
5 Fabio Caprino
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
370
5 Eugenio Sturlese
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
370
9 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
330
Show more
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
9 Andrea Pelissa
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 marco Bertagna
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
330
9 Alessio Durante
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
17 Giorgio Carta
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 matteo troilo
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
17 Giorgio Agrofoglio
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Denis Resuli
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
17 Rubens Qefalia
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Angel Pappa
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2021, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
matteo troilo
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 21:59  Table 6
3   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:55  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
5   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Walk Over
 
6   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:29  Table 1
7   
Peru
Angel Pappa
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Fri 21:29  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
9   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Fri 21:14  Table 6
11   
Albania
Rubens Qefalia
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 21:22  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
13   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
R1
Albania
Denis Resuli
Fri 21:14  Table 2
15   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:14  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 23:17  Table 6
18   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 22:46  Table 2
19   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 22:31  Table 1
20   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 22:19 
21   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Alessio Durante
Fri 22:21  Table 4
22   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 22:53  Table 5
23   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Andrea Grosso
R1
Fri 23:17  Table 3
24   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:20  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Sat 00:11  Table 6
26   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Fri 23:50  Table 2
27   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 23:47  Table 5
28   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Sat 00:22  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Sat 01:20  Table 6
30   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sat 01:01  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
31   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 02:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants