Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - September 18, 2021

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Darwin Meza
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
550
2 Riccardo Sini
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
420
3 Fabio Caprino
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
420
5 Tonino Rivieccio
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
5 Eugenio Sturlese
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Nicola centritti
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
Show more
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Angelo Papavero
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Denis Resuli
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Rubens Qefalia
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
17 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Giorgio Agrofoglio
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Davide Sini
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
Entry deadline Sep 17, 2021, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 21:31  Table 4
3   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Denis Resuli
 
5   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Albania
Rubens Qefalia
 
7   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Sini
 
9   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
10   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:32  Table 3
11   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
13   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
15   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 21:34  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Nicola centritti
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 23:03  Table 6
18   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Albania
Denis Resuli
Fri 21:34  Table 6
19   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Albania
Rubens Qefalia
Fri 22:11  Table 1
20   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 22:18  Table 2
21   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Fri 23:12  Table 2
22   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 22:35  Table 4
23   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:34  Table 1
24   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
Nicola centritti
Fri 22:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 00:17  Table 6
26   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R1
Fri 23:25  Table 1
27   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Sat 00:11  Table 2
28   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Nicola centritti
Fri 23:43  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 01:29  Table 6
30   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Sat 01:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Thu 15:14  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants