Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10 - September 11, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andrea Pelissa
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
550
2 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
480
3 Riccardo Sini
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
420
3 Pietro Bruschi
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
420
5 Carlos Limachi
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
370
5 Angelo Papavero
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
370
5 Davide Sini
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Fabio Caprino
2 (1/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
370
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Giorgio Agrofoglio
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Guido Di Caro
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 marco Bertagna
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2021, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
 
3   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
5   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
7   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
9   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Guido Di Caro
 
11   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Peru
Carlos Limachi
 
13   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
 
15   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
  Table 2
18   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:53  Table 1
19   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 21:23  Table 5
20   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R3
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:23  Table 2
21   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Guido Di Caro
Fri 22:03  Table 5
22   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 21:23  Table 4
23   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Fri 21:23  Table 6
24   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Fri 21:23  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 23:17  Table 2
26   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R1
Fri 22:15  Table 6
27   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 23:13  Table 5
28   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 22:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 00:20  Table 2
30   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Sat 00:13  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
31   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sat 01:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants