Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3 - September 4, 2021

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carlos Limachi
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
550
2 Eugenio Sturlese
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
480
3 Gian Cabella
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
420
3 Tiziano Russo
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
420
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
370
5 marco Bertagna
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
370
5 Davide Sini
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
370
5 Nicola centritti
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
9 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Edward Limachi
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Fabio Caprino
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2021, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 3, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
5   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Peru
Edward Limachi
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
9   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
13   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Nicola centritti
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:27  Table 6
19   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Edward Limachi
Fri 21:27  Table 4
20   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
21   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:27  Table 3
23   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 21:29  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Nicola centritti
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 23:21  Table 6
26   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 22:20  Table 4
27   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:59  Table 3
28   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Nicola centritti
Fri 22:42  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 00:21  Table 6
30   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 23:23  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Sat 01:12  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants