Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 16 - July 17, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tonino Rivieccio
4 (4/0) 42 (24/18)
57%
550
2 Marco Pugliese
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
480
3 marco Bertagna
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
420
3 Gianluca Cabella
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
420
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
5 Davide Sini
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Gian Cabella
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
5 Eugenio Sturlese
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Giorgio Agrofoglio
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Alessio Durante
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Fabio Caprino
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Denis Resuli
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Entry deadline Jul 16, 2021, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 16, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
5   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 
7   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
9   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
11   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
13   
Albania
Denis Resuli
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
15   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:57  Table 6
19   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Fri 21:57  Table 2
20   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 21:39  Table 4
21   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:14  Table 5
22   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 21:15  Table 3
23   
Albania
Denis Resuli
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:17  Table 1
24   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 21:16  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 22:58  Table 6
26   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 23:35  Table 2
27   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 22:54  Table 5
28   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 23:35  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
marco Bertagna
Sat 01:00  Table 6
30   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 00:22  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Sat 01:49  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants