Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2 - July 3, 2021

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alessio Durante
3 (3/0) 25 (15/10)
60%
550
2 Gian Cabella
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
480
3 Marco Pugliese
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
420
3 Gianluca Cabella
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
420
5 Riccardo Sini
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Bruno Tozzi
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Valter Cavalli
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Carlos Limachi
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Davide Sini
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Fabio Caprino
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Denis Resuli
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
999 Armando Leiton
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jul 2, 2021, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 2, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
3   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
5   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
 
7   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
9   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Albania
Denis Resuli
 
11   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
 
13   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
15   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Colombia
Armando Leiton
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 22:03  Table 2
18   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:25  Table 1
19   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Fri 21:25  Table 2
20   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:25  Table 4
21   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Albania
Denis Resuli
Fri 21:25  Table 3
22   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Fri 21:25  Table 5
23   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 21:25  Table 6
24   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Colombia
Armando Leiton
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 23:05  Table 2
26   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 22:15  Table 4
27   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:58  Table 5
28   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Italy
Alessio Durante
Fri 22:46  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 23:54  Table 2
30   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Alessio Durante
Fri 23:39  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Alessio Durante
Sat 00:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants