Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25 - June 26, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Riccardo Sini
4 (4/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
550
2 Bruno Tozzi
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
480
3 Ivano Rossi
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
420
3 Gian Cabella
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
420
5 Mario Faggioni
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
5 Giorgio Agrofoglio
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Davide Sini
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
5 Fabio Caprino
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
370
9 Gabriele Crovetto
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
Show more
9 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
9 Giorgio Carta
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 matteo troilo
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
330
9 ANDREA DE LEO
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Eugenio Sturlese
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
17 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Andrea Pelissa
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
17 marco Bertagna
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
300
Entry deadline Jun 25, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 25, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:07  Table 5
3   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
5   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
7   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
9   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Fri 21:48  Table 5
11   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
 
13   
Italy
matteo troilo
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
15   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 21:07  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 22:23  Table 4
18   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:07  Table 4
19   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:57  Table 2
20   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 21:08  Table 2
21   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:50  Table 5
22   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
Fri 21:09  Table 1
23   
Italy
matteo troilo
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 22:23  Table 1
24   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:40  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 23:39  Table 1
26   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:50  Table 2
27   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Sat 00:03  Table 5
28   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Sat 00:13  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 00:52  Table 4
30   
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Italy
Gian Cabella
Sat 01:05  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Bruno Tozzi
Sat 01:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants