Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 3, 2020

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
550
2 Massimiliano Corso
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
420
3 marco Bertagna
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
420
5 Riccardo Sini
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
5 Alessia Zlatanovic
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Davide Sgro
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
370
5 Gian Cabella
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
Show more
9 Giorgio Carta
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 gianluca gallicchio
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Angelo Papavero
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Aurora Marini
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
17 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
999 Jack Gago
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Gianluca Cabella
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 2, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:31  Table 1
3   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Sini
 
5   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Aurora Marini
 
7   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
9   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sgro
 
11   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 
13   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
15   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Peru
Jack Gago
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:34  Table 6
18   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R1
Fri 21:31  Table 6
19   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Aurora Marini
Fri 21:41  Table 4
20   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 22:23  Table 2
21   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Davide Sgro
Fri 21:31  Table 3
22   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 21:31  Table 2
23   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
24   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 22:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 23:17  Table 6
26   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 23:13  Table 2
27   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Fri 22:41  Table 3
28   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 23:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 00:32  Table 2
30   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
marco Bertagna
Sat 00:38  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants