Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25 - September 26, 2020

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
550
2 Angelo Papavero
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
480
3 Giorgio Carta
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
420
3 marco Bertagna
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
420
5 Darwin Meza
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
370
5 Hector Vasquez
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 gianluca gallicchio
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Davide Sgro
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
999 Francesco Belmessieri
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 25, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Francesco Belmessieri
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Carta
 
5   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 
7   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
 
9   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
11   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
13   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Francesco Belmessieri
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 22:02 
19   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 21:23  Table 2
20   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
Fri 21:23  Table 3
21   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:23  Table 4
22   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:24  Table 6
23   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:03  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 22:23  Table 6
26   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
Fri 22:28  Table 2
27   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:23  Table 4
28   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:36  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 23:27  Table 2
30   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 23:39  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants