Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25 - November 26, 2022

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eugenio Sturlese
3 (3/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
550
2 Gianluca Cabella
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
480
3 Valter Cavalli
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
420
3 ANDREA DE LEO
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
420
5 Matteo Santuari
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Zolezzi Alessandro
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
370
5 marco Bertagna
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
370
9 Riccardo Ardi
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Gabriele Crovetto
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Fabrizio Orro
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Matteo Troilo
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 9:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Classifica Friday Open
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Zolezzi Alessandro
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Troilo
 
5   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
 
7   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
9   
Italy
Riccardo Ardi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
11   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
13   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Santuari
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Zolezzi Alessandro
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Matteo Troilo
Fri 22:13  Table 3
19   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
Fri 21:28  Table 2
20   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 21:28  Table 3
21   
Italy
Riccardo Ardi
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
22   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:28  Table 4
23   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Matteo Santuari
Fri 21:28  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Zolezzi Alessandro
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 00:00  Table 2
26   
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:57  Table 2
27   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 22:54  Table 6
28   
Italy
Matteo Santuari
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 22:23  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
Sat 00:01  Table 3
30   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 23:46  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 01:24  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants