Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2022

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
3 (3/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
550
2 Giorgio Carta
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
480
3 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
420
3 Eugenio Sturlese
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
420
5 Maurizio Aurilia
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
370
5 Mario Faggioni
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
370
5 Alessio Rossi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2022, 10:13 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2022, 9:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
5   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
 
9   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
13   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:29  Table 1
19   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
 
21   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
23   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:24  Table 1
26   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Fri 21:29  Table 3
27   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:29  Table 2
28   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:02  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:56  Table 1
30   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:48  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 23:46  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants