Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
550
2 Eugenio Sturlese
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
420
3 Tonino Rivieccio
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
420
5 Giorgia Grosso
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
370
5 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
370
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 9:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
5   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
9   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
13   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:28  Table 2
19   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
21   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
23   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:28  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Fri 22:16  Table 2
26   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:28  Table 4
27   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 21:30  Table 6
28   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 23:04  Table 2
30   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:51  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants