Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16 - September 17, 2022

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eugenio Sturlese
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
550
2 Mario Faggioni
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
420
3 Ivano Rossi
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
420
5 Carlos Limachi
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Giorgia Grosso
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Alessia Zlatanovic
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
9 Matteo Viganego
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 massimo lagazzo
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 gianluca gallicchio
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Edward Limachi
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Starts Sep 16, 2022, 11:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
5   
Italy
massimo lagazzo
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
 
7   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
 
9   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Peru
Carlos Limachi
 
11   
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
13   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Peru
Edward Limachi
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 21:27  Table 6
19   
Italy
massimo lagazzo
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Fri 21:12  Table 4
20   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Fri 22:02 
21   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 21:12  Table 2
22   
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:53  Table 4
23   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Edward Limachi
Fri 21:12  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Fri 22:54  Table 6
26   
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:03  Table 2
27   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 23:02  Table 4
28   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:20  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 23:50  Table 2
30   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 00:14  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 17:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants