Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1 - July 2, 2022

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
550
2 Giorgio Carta
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
480
3 Edward Limachi
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
420
3 Ettore Multari
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
420
5 Matteo Viganego
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 Eugenio Sturlese
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
370
9 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Riccardo Sini
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Jadit Aguayo Burgos
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 1, 2022, 9:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Classifica Friday Open
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Ettore Multari
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
 
3   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
5   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Carta
 
7   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
9   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
11   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
13   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Viganego
 
15   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Ettore Multari
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Fri 21:34  Table 4
18   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 21:30  Table 3
19   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 22:11  Table 1
20   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 22:24  Table 3
21   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 21:30  Table 2
22   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 22:25  Table 6
23   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Fri 21:30  Table 6
24   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:30  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Ettore Multari
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 22:36  Table 1
26   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
R2
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 23:20  Table 3
27   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Peru
Edward Limachi
Fri 23:36  Table 6
28   
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Ettore Multari
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 23:58  Table 1
30   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:54  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:38  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants