Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1 - April 2, 2022

Freitagsturnier BC Osterode mit Jackpot 04/2022

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Kanngießer
8 (7/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
10
2 Jörg Ernst
8 (5/3) 38 (22/16)
58%
9
3 Andreas Kern
6 (3/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
8
3 Giuseppe Prencipe
6 (3/3) 28 (14/14)
50%
8
5 Hagen Abromeit
6 (3/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
6
5 Andreas Fittschen
5 (2/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
6
5 Sascha Edling
5 (2/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
6
5 Tomas Roth
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
6
9 Holger Heinzel
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
9 Klaus-Peter Schmitz
5 (1/4) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
11 Heiko Krüger
5 (0/5) 22 (7/15)
32%
1
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 1, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Freitagsturnier BC Osterode
Organizer BC Osterode
Contact Holger Heinzel (Buelow70@gmail.com) and Luca Brennecke (brenneckeluca15@gmail.com)
More info
---- WICHTIG ---
es gelten die 3G-Regeln!!
für ungeimpfte stehen Tests zur Verfügung (3,-€)

- jeden 1. Freitag im Monat ab 19.00 Uhr
- Anmeldeschluss 18.30 Uhr
- Multiball auf 3 Gewinn
- Gruppenmodus, letzten 8 EKO
-max. 24 Teilnehmer
- Die Ausspielziele werden der Teilnehmerzahl angepasst
- Startgeld 13,00€ (10,00€ Preisgeld, 2,00€ Jackpot, 1,00 € Turniergebühr)
- Ausschüttung
1. Platz 50%
2. Platz 30%
3. + 4. Platz je 10%
- Jackpot (9-Ball) nach der Gruppenphase
- Änderungen sind der Turnierleitung vorbehalten
Für das Leibliche Wohl ist gesorgt
Wir bitten um rechtzeitige Anmeldung um das Essen zu planen.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sascha Edling 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 Giuseppe Prencipe 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Andreas Kern 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Andreas Fittschen 4 2 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Holger Heinzel 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Kanngießer 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 Tomas Roth 5 4 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Hagen Abromeit 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
4 Jörg Ernst 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
5 Klaus-Peter Schmitz 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 0 0 0 0.235 1
6 Heiko Krüger 5 0 0 5 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Andreas Kern
Fri 19:06  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 19:06  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 19:06  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 19:06  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 19:26  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
6-A   
Germany
Andreas Kern
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 19:43  Table 2
7-A   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 19:36  Table 1
8-B   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 19:45  Table 3
9-B   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 20:01  Table 4
10-B   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Fri 20:12  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 3
11-A   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 20:15  Table 2
12-A   
Germany
Andreas Kern
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Fri 20:16  Table 3
13-B   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 20:28  Table 4
14-B   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Fri 21:54  Table 3
15-B   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 21:20  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
16-A   
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Fri 20:41  Table 1
17-A   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Fri 20:34  Table 2
18-B   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Fri 21:20  Table 2
19-B   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 21:54  Table 2
20-B   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 20:36  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 3
21-A   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Fri 21:28  Table 4
22-A   
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Germany
Andreas Kern
Fri 21:24  Table 1
23-B   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 20:52  Table 4
24-B   
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 20:51  Table 3
25-B   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 21:11  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Fri 22:35  Table 3
27   
Germany
Andreas Kern
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 22:35  Table 2
28   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 22:35  Table 1
29   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 22:35  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
30   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Andreas Kern
Fri 23:51  Table 2
31   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 23:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
32   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 00:36  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants