Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 16, 2022

Firma turnering 2

8-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eirik Gaarder og Taug
3 (3/0) 3 (3/0)
100%
2 Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Ernst Halvorsen og Rune Reinli
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
3 Magnus og Ingunn
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Birk og Erik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Arne Lunde og Are Ringen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Sirwaw Baram og Anders Pedersen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Åsmund Martinsen og Jan Elverdi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Joakim og Bekkevold
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Svein Ivar og Wildcard
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Jun 16, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Mikael Øgaard (mikael.oegaard@gmail.com, 90710494)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Arne Lunde og Are Ringen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Joakim og Bekkevold
 
5   
Birk og Erik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Ernst Halvorsen og Rune Reinli
 
9   
Sirwaw Baram og Anders Pedersen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Eirik Gaarder og Taug
 
13   
Åsmund Martinsen og Jan Elverdi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Svein Ivar og Wildcard
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Magnus og Ingunn
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
Walk Over
 
18   
Arne Lunde og Are Ringen
Joakim og Bekkevold
Thu 20:13 
19   
Birk og Erik
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Ernst Halvorsen og Rune Reinli
 
21   
Sirwaw Baram og Anders Pedersen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Eirik Gaarder og Taug
 
23   
Åsmund Martinsen og Jan Elverdi
Svein Ivar og Wildcard
Thu 20:06 
24   
Walk Over
Magnus og Ingunn
 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
Arne Lunde og Are Ringen
Thu 20:34 
26   
Birk og Erik
Ernst Halvorsen og Rune Reinli
Thu 19:56 
27   
Sirwaw Baram og Anders Pedersen
Eirik Gaarder og Taug
Thu 20:14 
28   
Åsmund Martinsen og Jan Elverdi
Magnus og Ingunn
Thu 20:54 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
Ernst Halvorsen og Rune Reinli
Thu 21:00 
30   
Eirik Gaarder og Taug
Magnus og Ingunn
Thu 21:20 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Jørgen Skårbrevik og Jason Bui
Eirik Gaarder og Taug
Thu 21:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants