Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2023

Finalspel 65+ tour Sundsvall

8-Ball
När du anmält dig kommer du att få ett handikapp från -4 till +2. Tävlingen är en dubbel cup, vilket gör att du spelar minst 2 matcher.
När du anmält dig kommer du att få ett handikapp från -4 till +2. Tävlingen är en dubbel cup, vilket gör att du spelar minst 2 matcher.

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Göran Jeppsson
Wäster BC
5 (5/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
500
2 Sweden jouni Hyrskylahti
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
400
3 Sweden Christer Nilsson
Wäster BC
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
300
3 Sweden Heinz Falbe
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
300
5 Sweden Jan Bergström
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
250
5 Sweden Ulf Westin
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
250
5 Sweden Stellan Arvidsson
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
250
5 Sweden Lars-Anders Lohmander
Biljardklubben Borgen
3 (2/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
250
9 Sweden Birgitta Buusch Johansson
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
200
Show more
9 Sweden Sakari Perttamo
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
200
9 Sweden Gunnar Augustsson
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
200
9 Sweden rune burvall
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
200
9 Sweden Maja Lena Frösemo
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
200
9 Sweden Thomas Wåhlin
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
200
9 Denmark Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
9 Sweden Gert Kaspersson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
200
17 Sweden Kirsti Tiikkaja
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
150
Starts Oct 2, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 2, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
Contact Mats Frösemo (frosemo@outlook.com, 0703115934)
Rankings Äldre ranking 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
More info
Anmälningsavgift: 150 kronor
Denna tour har disciplinen "8-ball Light".
Bara pensionärer som är med i en förening som är ansluten till Svenska Biljardförbundet kan deltaga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
0
Sweden
rune burvall
1
Mon 09:21  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Ulf Westin
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Birgitta Buusch Johansson
 
4   
Sweden
Gert Kaspersson
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jan Bergström
 
6   
Sweden
Sakari Perttamo
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gunnar Augustsson
 
8   
Sweden
Lars-Anders Lohmander
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Sweden
Jouni Hyrskylahti
-2
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
0
Mon 09:37  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Ulf Westin
0
Sweden
Maja Lena Frösemo
2
Mon 09:21  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Stellan Arvidsson
1
Sweden
Birgitta Buusch Johansson
2
Mon 09:21  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Gert Kaspersson
1
Sweden
Heinz Falbe
-3
Mon 09:21  Table 4
13   
Sweden
Thomas Wåhlin
0
Sweden
Jan Bergström
-2
Mon 09:21  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Sakari Perttamo
0
Sweden
Christer Nilsson
-1
Mon 09:21  Table 6
15   
Sweden
Göran Jeppsson
-1
Sweden
Gunnar Augustsson
0
Mon 09:39  Table 6
16   
Sweden
Lars-Anders Lohmander
-3
Sweden
Kirsti Tiikkaja
1
Mon 09:39  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Sweden
rune burvall
1
Sweden
Kirsti Tiikkaja
1
Mon 10:38  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gunnar Augustsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sakari Perttamo
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Wåhlin
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gert Kaspersson
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Birgitta Buusch Johansson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Maja Lena Frösemo
 
24   
Walk Over
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
25   
Sweden
Jouni Hyrskylahti
-2
Sweden
Thomas Wåhlin
0
Mon 10:10  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Ulf Westin
0
Sweden
Sakari Perttamo
0
Mon 09:53  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Stellan Arvidsson
1
Sweden
Maja Lena Frösemo
2
Mon 10:04  Table 1
28   
Sweden
Heinz Falbe
-3
Sweden
Gunnar Augustsson
0
  Table 3
29   
Sweden
Jan Bergström
-2
Sweden
Gert Kaspersson
1
Mon 10:26  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Christer Nilsson
-1
Sweden
Birgitta Buusch Johansson
2
Mon 10:05  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Göran Jeppsson
-1
Sweden
rune burvall
1
Mon 11:45  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Lars-Anders Lohmander
-3
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
0
Mon 11:45  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Sweden
Jouni Hyrskylahti
-2
Sweden
Ulf Westin
0
Mon 11:10  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Stellan Arvidsson
1
Sweden
Heinz Falbe
-3
Mon 13:31  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Jan Bergström
-2
Sweden
Christer Nilsson
-1
Mon 11:10  Table 4
36   
Sweden
Göran Jeppsson
-1
Sweden
Lars-Anders Lohmander
-3
Mon 12:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Sweden
Jouni Hyrskylahti
-2
Sweden
Heinz Falbe
-3
Mon 14:03  Table 5
38   
Sweden
Christer Nilsson
-1
Sweden
Göran Jeppsson
-1
Mon 14:03  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
39   
Sweden
jouni Hyrskylahti
-2
Sweden
Göran Jeppsson
-1
Mon 14:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants