Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2020

Finalni del 2. A turnir Zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (4/0) 47 (32/15)
68%
2 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Kristijan Gavez
3 (2/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
3 Boštjan Pemič
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Damjan Kerep
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 matej brajkovič
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Jasmin Čaušević
2 (1/1) 24 (9/15)
38%
5 Jože Marinko
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Jurij Potočnik
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Klemen Gradišnik
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Peter Fijavž
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Franci Čučnik
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Domen Šinkovec
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Simon Tomažič
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Anel Muminović
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline May 16, 2020, 3:15 PM (local time)
Starts May 16, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 15:09 
2   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 15:09 
3   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 15:09 
4   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 15:09 
5   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 15:09 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 15:09 
7   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 15:09 
8   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 15:09 

Quarter final

Race to 8
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 16:56 
10   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 16:56 
11   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 16:58 
12   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:58 

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 18:27 
14   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:27 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 19:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment