Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12, 2020

Finaledag Ranking Huiscompetitie Pool

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcel Mouwen
10 (10/0) 58 (40/18)
69%
2 Ronny Brocken
11 (10/1) 61 (41/20)
67%
3 Vincent Peemen
10 (6/4) 58 (31/27)
53%
3 Joey van Gils
10 (7/3) 59 (34/25)
58%
5 Ruud Schilders
8 (4/4) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Amar Panday
9 (5/4) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Peter Kwant
8 (6/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Quinten Brack
8 (4/4) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Duoc Nguyen
8 (4/4) 43 (22/21)
51%
Show more
9 Ben Pieterse
7 (4/3) 41 (20/21)
49%
11 Arno Meuwese
7 (2/5) 41 (16/25)
39%
11 Erik Dieleman
8 (3/5) 47 (22/25)
47%
13 Faroek Mangroe
8 (3/5) 43 (18/25)
42%
13 Margreet Struik
7 (1/6) 46 (19/27)
41%
15 Matteo Speelman
7 (0/7) 45 (17/28)
38%
15 Frans de Brouwer
8 (2/6) 46 (20/26)
43%
17 Dennis Koot
8 (0/8) 43 (11/32)
26%
Starts Jul 12, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Sport Pub Goes Pool ranking
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113214845)
More info
Finaledag ranking + aansluitend prijsuitreiking huiscompetitie Pool en een buffet.

Deelname kost € 5,00, speltype 9 ball.
Start 11:00
Zaal open 10:00.
Iedereen is welkom en we werken met handicapsysteem.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Brocken 8 8 0 0 32 13 19 0 0 0 0.711 8
2 Joey van Gils 8 6 0 2 27 18 9 2 0 0 0.6 6
3 Vincent Peemen 8 5 0 3 26 22 4 0 0 0 0.542 5
4 Amar Panday 8 5 0 3 26 22 4 0 0 0 0.542 5
5 Duoc Nguyen 8 4 0 4 22 21 1 3 0 0 0.512 4
6 Erik Dieleman 8 3 0 5 22 25 -3 0 0 0 0.468 3
7 Faroek Mangroe 8 3 0 5 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0.419 3
8 Frans de Brouwer 8 2 0 6 20 26 -6 1 0 0 0.435 2
9 Dennis Koot 8 0 0 8 11 32 -21 0 0 0 0.256 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcel Mouwen 7 7 0 0 28 12 16 0 0 0 0.7 7
2 Peter Kwant 7 6 0 1 26 16 10 1 0 0 0.619 6
3 Quinten Brack 7 4 0 3 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 4
4 Ruud Schilders 7 4 0 3 21 20 1 0 0 0 0.512 4
5 Ben Pieterse 7 4 0 3 20 21 -1 0 0 0 0.488 4
6 Arno Meuwese 7 2 0 5 16 25 -9 0 0 0 0.39 2
7 Margreet Struik 7 1 0 6 19 27 -8 0 0 0 0.413 1
8 Matteo Speelman 7 0 0 7 17 28 -11 0 0 0 0.378 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 11:35  Table 11
2-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 11:35  Table 12
3-A   
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 11:35  Table 13
4-A   
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sun 11:35  Table 19
5-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Sun 11:35  Table 18
6-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
R1
Sun 11:35  Table 17
7-B   
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 11:35  Table 16
8-B   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 11:35  Table 15

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 12:07  Table 13
10-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 12:07  Table 12
11-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sun 12:17  Table 19
12-A   
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
R3
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 12:07  Table 11
13-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 12:18  Table 16
14-B   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 12:16  Table 18
15-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 12:08  Table 17
16-B   
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 12:09  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 12:35  Table 13
18-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sun 13:01  Table 19
19-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 12:41  Table 11
20-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Sun 13:01  Table 18
21-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 15:32  Table 11
22-B   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 13:00  Table 12
23-B   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 12:38  Table 15
24-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sun 12:38  Table 17

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sun 13:37  Table 17
26-A   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 13:38  Table 19
27-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Sun 13:45  Table 18
28-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 13:32  Table 11
29-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 14:59  Table 17
30-B   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 16:17  Table 11
31-B   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sun 15:28  Table 17
32-B   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 13:10  Table 15

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 14:18  Table 17
34-A   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Sun 14:22  Table 18
35-A   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 15:18  Table 19
36-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 14:40  Table 12
37-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 13:18  Table 13
38-B   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sun 13:32  Table 16
39-B   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 15:16  Table 11
40-B   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Sun 13:42  Table 15

Round 6

Race to 4
41-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Sun 14:07  Table 18
42-A   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 14:24  Table 16
43-A   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 15:11  Table 12
44-A   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Sun 14:14  Table 19
45-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sun 13:58  Table 16
46-B   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 13:59  Table 13
47-B   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Sun 14:30  Table 15
48-B   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 16:44  Table 11

Round 7

Race to 4
49-A   
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
R1
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 16:08  Table 18
50-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 16:07  Table 19
51-A   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Sun 15:36  Table 12
52-A   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 15:50  Table 16
53-B   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 14:41  Table 17
54-B   
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Sun 14:58  Table 15
55-B   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 14:33  Table 13
56-B   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 12:36  Table 12

Round 8

Race to 4
57-A   
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 14:08  Table 11
58-A   
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Sun 14:58  Table 18
59-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 15:16  Table 12
60-A   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
R2
Sun 16:10  Table 13

Round 9

Race to 4
61-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Sun 16:46  Table 19
62-A   
Netherlands
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 16:32  Table 13
63-A   
Netherlands
Frans de Brouwer
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 13:33  Table 18
64-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 16:47  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 4
65   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 17:31  Table 13
66   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 17:31  Table 12
67   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 17:31  Table 11
68   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 17:31  Table 18

Semi final

Race to 4
69   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 18:00  Table 12
70   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 18:08  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
71   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 19:03  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment