Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

Finale de ligue Vétérans

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Blanchet
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Joel Virga
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Joseph da silva
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
3 Fabien Jacoberger
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Chris BRENDEL
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Jean Marie Matras
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Hicham Mouzdahir
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Fabrice Bailly
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
Show more
9 Jean-Marc Dambry
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Pascal Vincent
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Eddy Depuydt
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
9 Gaël Abonnenc
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 isabelle vaudaux-ruth
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 cedric lahaye
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Jerome Besson
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Nico Sopic
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Mourad Chair
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Valerie Savonet
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Stéphane Delorme
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Frédéric DUPRE-RAMBAUD
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Laurent Leskovsek
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8880 Laurent Mellado
1 (1/0) 3 (3/0)
100%
9993 ALI GUNES
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 9, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue réglementaire FFB
Organizer Ligue de Billard Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Contact Sebastien Potiquet (sebastien.potiquet@gmail.com)
More info
Finale de ligue catégorie spécifique Vétérans.
Qualificative aux Championnats de France : 2 places.

Ouvert aux 24 qualifiés des districts.


Matchs en 3 gagnantes.

A partir des 1/8 de finale: matchs en 4 gagnantes.
Finale en 5.

Au 1/8 de finale, le tirage se règle manuellement.
Cliquez sur « Manuel » et choisissez le bon joueur :
Match 41 : vainqueur du match 37.
Match 42 : vainqueur du match 38.
Match 43 : vainqueur du match 39.
Match 44 : vainqueur du match 40.
Match 45 : vainqueur du match 33.
Match 46 : vainqueur du match 34.
Match 47 : vainqueur du match 35.
Match 48 : vainqueur du match 36.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Patrick Blanchet
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Gaël Abonnenc
France
Valerie Savonet
Sat 09:13  Table 1
3   
France
Jean Marie Matras
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
Sat 09:13  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
France
Frédéric DUPRE-RAMBAUD
 
5   
France
Jerome Besson
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
Portugal
Joseph da silva
Sat 09:13  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 09:13  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
France
Laurent Leskovsek
 
9   
France
Joel Virga
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Pascal Vincent
France
Fabrice Bailly
Sat 09:13  Table 5
11   
Algeria
Mourad Chair
France
isabelle vaudaux-ruth
Sat 09:13  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
France
Stéphane Delorme
 
13   
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
Walk Over
 
14   
France
cedric lahaye
France
Laurent Mellado
Sat 09:13  Table 7
15   
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
France
Fabien Jacoberger
R1
Sat 09:13  Table 15
16   
Walk Over
Turkey
ALI GUNES
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
Patrick Blanchet
France
Valerie Savonet
Sat 10:19  Table 18
18   
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
France
Frédéric DUPRE-RAMBAUD
Sat 10:20  Table 19
19   
France
Jerome Besson
Portugal
Joseph da silva
Sat 10:28  Table 12
20   
France
Eddy Depuydt
France
Laurent Leskovsek
Sat 10:01  Table 1
21   
France
Joel Virga
France
Fabrice Bailly
Sat 10:02  Table 5
22   
France
isabelle vaudaux-ruth
France
Stéphane Delorme
Sat 10:56  Table 6
23   
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
France
Laurent Mellado
Sat 10:25  Table 10
24   
France
Fabien Jacoberger
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Sat 10:25  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
France
Gaël Abonnenc
 
26   
France
Jean Marie Matras
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
 
28   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
Pascal Vincent
 
30   
Algeria
Mourad Chair
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
France
cedric lahaye
 
32   
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
France
Gaël Abonnenc
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Sat 11:11  Table 19
34   
France
Jean Marie Matras
France
Laurent Mellado
Sat 11:18  Table 6
35   
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
France
Stéphane Delorme
Sat 13:43  Table 8
36   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
France
Fabrice Bailly
Sat 10:40  Table 11
37   
France
Pascal Vincent
France
Laurent Leskovsek
Sat 10:56  Table 1
38   
Algeria
Mourad Chair
France
Jerome Besson
Sat 12:27  Table 11
39   
France
cedric lahaye
France
Frédéric DUPRE-RAMBAUD
Sat 11:20  Table 19
40   
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
France
Valerie Savonet
Sat 13:02  Table 15

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
France
Patrick Blanchet
France
Pascal Vincent
Sat 15:01  Table 8
42   
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
France
Jerome Besson
Sat 15:01  Table 7
43   
Portugal
Joseph da silva
France
cedric lahaye
Sat 14:04  Table 2
44   
France
Eddy Depuydt
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
Sat 15:40  Table 16
45   
France
Joel Virga
France
Gaël Abonnenc
Sat 11:39  Table 6
46   
France
isabelle vaudaux-ruth
France
Jean Marie Matras
Sat 14:29  Table 5
47   
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
R1
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
Sat 15:14  Table 19
48   
France
Fabien Jacoberger
R2
France
Fabrice Bailly
Sat 12:39  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
France
Patrick Blanchet
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
Sat 18:42  Table 10
50   
Portugal
Joseph da silva
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
Sat 18:18  Table 15
51   
France
Joel Virga
France
Jean Marie Matras
Sat 17:45  Table 6
52   
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
France
Fabien Jacoberger
Sat 16:32  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
France
Patrick Blanchet
Portugal
Joseph da silva
Sat 19:38  Table 10
54   
France
Joel Virga
France
Fabien Jacoberger
Sat 18:32  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
55   
France
Patrick Blanchet
France
Joel Virga
Sun 15:04  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants