Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16, 2021

Fidel Private Club 9 Ball Invite Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mark Magi
7 (6/1) 79 (46/33)
58%
2 Jani Siekkinen
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
3 Markus Juva
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Juha Mällinen
6 (4/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
5 Miikka Svensk
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
5 Vesa Kulmala
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
7 Nikke Tyry
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
7 Pete Räsänen
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Toni Pistool
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Joonas Jaakonsaari
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Marko Kuusniemi
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Niko Heino
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Markus Leppiaho
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
13 Joonas Kota
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Riku Romppanen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Eetu Hirvenheimo
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 16, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, +358453288345) and Juha Mällinen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Nikke Tyry
Finland
Joonas Kota
Sat 14:02  Table 3
2   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 13:09  Table 1
3   
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
Finland
Niko Heino
Sat 14:54  Table 3
4   
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 13:09  Table 2
5   
Joonas Jaakonsaari
R1
Finland
Riku Romppanen
R1
Sat 13:08  Table 3
6   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 14:11  Table 2
7   
Finland
Pete Räsänen
Finland
Marko Kuusniemi
Sat 15:01  Table 2
8   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 14:41  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Finland
Nikke Tyry
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 15:29  Table 3
10   
Finland
Niko Heino
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Sat 16:12  Table 3
11   
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 15:05  Table 1
12   
Finland
Pete Räsänen
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 15:39  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Finland
Joonas Kota
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sat 16:56  Table 1
14   
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 17:06  Table 2
15   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 16:16  Table 1
16   
Finland
Marko Kuusniemi
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 16:37  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Pete Räsänen
Sat 17:51  Table 3
18   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Sat 17:39  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Finland
Niko Heino
Sat 17:41  Table 1
20   
Finland
Marko Kuusniemi
Finland
Nikke Tyry
Sat 17:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Sat 18:09  Table 1
22   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
R1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 18:21  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Finland
Pete Räsänen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 18:34  Table 2
24   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Finland
Nikke Tyry
Sat 19:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Sat 19:46  Table 2
26   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 19:46  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Finland
Markus Juva
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 20:55  Table 1
28   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
R1
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 20:55  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
29   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 22:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants